26.09.2019 17:40 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- HydroTruck Radom
|
111 : 95 |
27.09.2019 17:40 |
GTK Gliwice
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
102 : 105 |
28.09.2019 12:35 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
65 : 76 |
28.09.2019 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- King Szczecin
|
90 : 77 |
29.09.2019 12:35 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
88 : 94 |
29.09.2019 17:00 |
Start Lublin
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
84 : 79 |
29.09.2019 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
110 : 72 |
02.10.2019 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- Legia Warszawa
|
79 : 70 |
03.10.2019 17:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
72 : 78 |
04.10.2019 17:30 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- Trefl Sopot
|
87 : 66 |
05.10.2019 12:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
80 : 97 |
05.10.2019 17:00 |
GTK Gliwice
- King Szczecin
|
79 : 81 |
05.10.2019 19:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
98 : 94 |
06.10.2019 12:30 |
HydroTruck Radom
- Start Lublin
|
66 : 77 |
07.10.2019 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
75 : 80 |
08.10.2019 20:20 |
Legia Warszawa
- Anwil Włocławek
|
87 : 94 |
11.10.2019 17:30 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
92 : 82 |
12.10.2019 12:30 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Anwil Włocławek
|
82 : 95 |
12.10.2019 17:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
95 : 91 |
12.10.2019 19:00 |
HydroTruck Radom
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
80 : 74 |
13.10.2019 12:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- King Szczecin
|
73 : 83 |
13.10.2019 15:00 |
Start Lublin
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
91 : 80 |
13.10.2019 17:00 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- GTK Gliwice
|
78 : 87 |
13.10.2019 19:00 |
Legia Warszawa
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
69 : 71 |
17.10.2019 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- Legia Warszawa
|
103 : 64 |
17.10.2019 19:00 |
King Szczecin
- Start Lublin
|
90 : 81 |
18.10.2019 17:30 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- GTK Gliwice
|
70 : 89 |
18.10.2019 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
68 : 64 |
19.10.2019 12:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
83 : 85 |
19.10.2019 17:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
88 : 82 |
20.10.2019 12:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Anwil Włocławek
|
103 : 106 |
20.10.2019 16:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- HydroTruck Radom
|
86 : 53 |
22.10.2019 19:00 |
GTK Gliwice
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
93 : 97 |
24.10.2019 17:30 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
82 : 99 |
25.10.2019 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
100 : 64 |
25.10.2019 20:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- King Szczecin
|
71 : 96 |
26.10.2019 12:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Trefl Sopot
|
84 : 86 |
26.10.2019 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa
- HydroTruck Radom
|
76 : 90 |
27.10.2019 12:30 |
Start Lublin
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
66 : 95 |
27.10.2019 18:00 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
99 : 110 |
31.10.2019 17:30 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- Start Lublin
|
94 : 102 |
02.11.2019 15:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- GTK Gliwice
|
99 : 94 |
02.11.2019 16:00 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
79 : 82 |
02.11.2019 17:30 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
69 : 71 |
02.11.2019 19:30 |
HydroTruck Radom
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
85 : 80 |
03.11.2019 15:00 |
King Szczecin
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
104 : 97 |
03.11.2019 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- Anwil Włocławek
|
101 : 77 |
03.11.2019 19:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Legia Warszawa
|
95 : 103 |
07.11.2019 20:20 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- Trefl Sopot
|
71 : 87 |
08.11.2019 19:50 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
80 : 65 |
09.11.2019 15:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
81 : 72 |
09.11.2019 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- HydroTruck Radom
|
106 : 83 |
09.11.2019 19:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
89 : 93 |
10.11.2019 17:30 |
Legia Warszawa
- King Szczecin
|
95 : 87 |
10.11.2019 19:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- GTK Gliwice
|
118 : 74 |
11.11.2019 17:30 |
Start Lublin
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
82 : 73 |
13.11.2019 19:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
81 : 97 |
15.11.2019 17:30 |
King Szczecin
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
85 : 87 |
16.11.2019 15:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
86 : 89 |
16.11.2019 16:50 |
Anwil Włocławek
- HydroTruck Radom
|
78 : 82 |
16.11.2019 17:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- Start Lublin
|
82 : 95 |
17.11.2019 15:00 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
80 : 66 |
17.11.2019 17:30 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- Legia Warszawa
|
81 : 66 |
17.11.2019 19:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- GTK Gliwice
|
81 : 84 |
19.11.2019 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- King Szczecin
|
108 : 85 |
21.11.2019 17:30 |
Start Lublin
- GTK Gliwice
|
78 : 72 |
22.11.2019 17:30 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
73 : 82 |
23.11.2019 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
77 : 81 |
23.11.2019 17:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
72 : 81 |
23.11.2019 19:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Trefl Sopot
|
89 : 71 |
24.11.2019 17:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
96 : 85 |
24.11.2019 19:30 |
HydroTruck Radom
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
96 : 76 |
28.11.2019 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
87 : 65 |
29.11.2019 20:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
80 : 97 |
30.11.2019 15:00 |
GTK Gliwice
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
64 : 85 |
30.11.2019 16:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
112 : 88 |
30.11.2019 17:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
63 : 80 |
30.11.2019 19:30 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Legia Warszawa
|
71 : 69 |
01.12.2019 15:00 |
King Szczecin
- HydroTruck Radom
|
77 : 78 |
01.12.2019 17:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- Start Lublin
|
70 : 78 |
26.11.2019 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- GTK Gliwice
|
98 : 92 |
04.12.2019 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
93 : 84 |
05.12.2019 20:30 |
Legia Warszawa
- Trefl Sopot
|
71 : 92 |
06.12.2019 20:15 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
80 : 100 |
07.12.2019 17:30 |
Start Lublin
- Anwil Włocławek
|
96 : 71 |
07.12.2019 19:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
90 : 82 |
08.12.2019 17:30 |
HydroTruck Radom
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
68 : 85 |
08.12.2019 17:30 |
King Szczecin
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
97 : 44 |
10.12.2019 20:15 |
GTK Gliwice
- Legia Warszawa
|
95 : 94 |
11.12.2019 19:00 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
76 : 96 |
13.12.2019 17:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- King Szczecin
|
110 : 82 |
13.12.2019 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- HydroTruck Radom
|
78 : 86 |
14.12.2019 14:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
86 : 108 |
14.12.2019 17:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
87 : 78 |
15.12.2019 15:00 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
95 : 68 |
15.12.2019 17:30 |
Start Lublin
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
84 : 72 |
18.12.2019 20:15 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- Trefl Sopot
|
110 : 80 |
19.12.2019 20:30 |
Legia Warszawa
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
71 : 98 |
20.12.2019 19:00 |
HydroTruck Radom
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
75 : 77 |
21.12.2019 15:00 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- GTK Gliwice
|
96 : 104 |
21.12.2019 16:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
74 : 84 |
21.12.2019 19:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Anwil Włocławek
|
96 : 98 |
22.12.2019 15:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- Start Lublin
|
78 : 75 |
22.12.2019 17:30 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- King Szczecin
|
83 : 82 |
26.12.2019 17:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
83 : 65 |
28.12.2019 15:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- King Szczecin
|
89 : 71 |
28.12.2019 16:00 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
84 : 70 |
28.12.2019 17:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
85 : 72 |
28.12.2019 19:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
90 : 88 |
29.12.2019 15:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- HydroTruck Radom
|
84 : 83 |
29.12.2019 17:30 |
Start Lublin
- Legia Warszawa
|
79 : 84 |
30.12.2019 17:30 |
GTK Gliwice
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
74 : 83 |
01.01.2020 17:30 |
King Szczecin
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
74 : 68 |
02.01.2020 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
83 : 78 |
03.01.2020 19:00 |
HydroTruck Radom
- GTK Gliwice
|
89 : 71 |
04.01.2020 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
75 : 104 |
04.01.2020 17:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Trefl Sopot
|
62 : 87 |
04.01.2020 19:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Start Lublin
|
75 : 104 |
05.01.2020 17:30 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- Anwil Włocławek
|
86 : 102 |
06.01.2020 17:00 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
100 : 69 |
09.01.2020 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- Start Lublin
|
100 : 93 |
10.01.2020 17:45 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
82 : 97 |
11.01.2020 17:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
95 : 78 |
11.01.2020 19:30 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- Anwil Włocławek
|
78 : 109 |
12.01.2020 15:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- GTK Gliwice
|
81 : 86 |
12.01.2020 16:00 |
King Szczecin
- Trefl Sopot
|
76 : 70 |
12.01.2020 17:30 |
HydroTruck Radom
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
83 : 87 |
12.01.2020 19:30 |
Legia Warszawa
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
92 : 85 |
17.01.2020 19:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
106 : 84 |
18.01.2020 17:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Legia Warszawa
|
105 : 79 |
19.01.2020 15:00 |
King Szczecin
- GTK Gliwice
|
86 : 80 |
19.01.2020 17:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
79 : 86 |
19.01.2020 19:30 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
92 : 71 |
20.01.2020 20:00 |
Start Lublin
- HydroTruck Radom
|
94 : 78 |
21.01.2020 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
99 : 90 |
23.01.2020 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- Trefl Sopot
|
92 : 82 |
24.01.2020 17:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Legia Warszawa
|
96 : 87 |
25.01.2020 17:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
110 : 84 |
26.01.2020 15:00 |
King Szczecin
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
77 : 92 |
26.01.2020 17:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Start Lublin
|
66 : 74 |
26.01.2020 19:30 |
GTK Gliwice
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
74 : 82 |
27.01.2020 20:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- HydroTruck Radom
|
59 : 51 |
29.01.2020 20:00 |
Legia Warszawa
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
89 : 97 |
31.01.2020 17:45 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Trefl Sopot
|
78 : 69 |
01.02.2020 17:30 |
Start Lublin
- King Szczecin
|
88 : 65 |
01.02.2020 19:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
87 : 77 |
02.02.2020 14:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
76 : 70 |
02.02.2020 15:00 |
HydroTruck Radom
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
71 : 72 |
02.02.2020 16:00 |
GTK Gliwice
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
111 : 99 |
02.02.2020 17:30 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
86 : 73 |
06.02.2020 17:30 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
107 : 113 |
07.02.2020 17:40 |
HydroTruck Radom
- Legia Warszawa
|
79 : 76 |
07.02.2020 19:30 |
King Szczecin
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
75 : 73 |
08.02.2020 17:30 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- GTK Gliwice
|
86 : 79 |
09.02.2020 14:30 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- Start Lublin
|
75 : 81 |
09.02.2020 17:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
64 : 77 |
09.02.2020 19:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
85 : 96 |
10.02.2020 19:00 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
90 : 83 |
27.02.2020 20:15 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
79 : 95 |
28.02.2020 17:45 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Asseco Arka Gdynia
|
63 : 62 |
28.02.2020 19:00 |
GTK Gliwice
- Trefl Sopot
|
71 : 99 |
29.02.2020 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
90 : 83 |
29.02.2020 17:30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
85 : 65 |
29.02.2020 19:30 |
Start Lublin
- Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
82 : 80 |
01.03.2020 17:30 |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- HydroTruck Radom
|
80 : 66 |
03.03.2020 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń
- King Szczecin
|
103 : 73 |
04.03.2020 17:30 |
HydroTruck Radom
- Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
|
74 : 86 |
04.03.2020 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
66 : 106 |
06.03.2020 19:00 |
GTK Gliwice
- Anwil Włocławek
|
82 : 88 |
06.03.2020 20:00 |
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- Polski Cukier Toruń
|
82 : 75 |
07.03.2020 17:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
86 : 76 |
08.03.2020 15:00 |
King Szczecin
- Legia Warszawa
|
111 : 89 |
08.03.2020 17:30 |
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- Start Lublin
|
71 : 83 |
08.03.2020 19:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
72 : 86 |
11.03.2020 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
97 : 74 |