Asseco Arka Gdynia
82 : 97 21:13 | 20:36 | 19:19 | 22:29
PGE Spójnia Stargard
Etap I - 16 kolejka | 10.01.2020 17:45
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Jakub Pietrzak, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Leszek Pujdak

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Phil Greene IV 14 25:380/3 0.04/9 44.44/12 33.32/2 100.01   1 2   3 1 1     9 -8
2 Leyton Hammonds 10 29:322/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.03/4 75.03 4 7 2 4 3 2 2   1 15 -6
3 Josh Bostic 28 32:211/1 100.05/11 45.56/12 50.011/12 91.71 5 6 4 3 8 4       27 -6
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 6 24:351/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.31/2 50.0      6 3 3 1 1     7 -7
8 Marcin Malczyk DNP                                   
10 Ben Emelogu 8 19:151/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9   1 1 2 1 4   1 1     7 -13
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 5 30:301/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7     1 1 3 3 4 2       6 -13
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 00:05                                0 -3
23 Grzegorz Kamiński DNP                                   
33 Devonte Upson 11 22:194/4 100.0   4/4 100.03/6 50.01 3 4   4 4 2       10 -11
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 0 07:570/1 0.0   0/1 0.00/2 0.0      2   1 1       -2 0
91 Dariusz Wyka 0 07:48   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 2 3 2         1 1 5 -8
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 82 200:00 10/18 55.6 14/34 41.2 24/52 46.2 20/28 71.4 8 16 24 22 21 26 14 5 1 2 84  

PGE Spójnia Stargard

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Maciej Raczyński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Adris De Leon 16 31:474/7 57.12/6 33.36/13 46.22/2 100.0  2 2 3 3 4 2 2     14 8
3 Michał Huk DNP                                   
4 Tomasz Śnieg 12 27:466/6 100.0   6/6 100.0   3 3 6 6 3 3 1 2     25 12
7 Adam Brenk 2 06:041/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 1
9 Jokūbas Gintvainis 11 25:042/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.71/1 100.0  2 2 3 5 2 2 1     13 15
13 Oliwer Korolczuk DNP                                   
14 Peter Olisemeka 0 14:100/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     3 3   4 1     1   3 -11
18 Raymond Cowels III 25 29:192/6 33.36/6 100.08/12 66.73/4 75.01 2 3 1 4 2 1 1     24 9
19 Bartosz Bochno DNP                                   
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 21 34:008/13 61.5   8/13 61.55/11 45.53 3 6 2 3 8 3   1 1 16 23
32 Kacper Młynarski 10 31:501/4 25.02/5 40.03/9 33.32/2 100.01 6 7   4 1 1       10 18
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 97 200:00 24/41 58.5 12/20 60 36/61 59 13/20 65 8 21 29 15 26 21 10 6 2 1 107