Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 9 307:0534:07
2. Trey Davis MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 305:1430:31
3. James Washington TBV Start Lublin 9 300:4733:25
4. Cleveland Melvin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 297:3929:46
5. Anthony Hickey Spójnia Stargard 9 294:0032:40
6. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 9 292:2232:29
7. Karol Gruszecki Polski Cukier Toruń 9 291:2432:23
8. Carl Lindbom Rosa Radom 9 286:2831:50
9. Rob Lowery Polski Cukier Toruń 9 286:0831:48
10. Vernon Taylor Trefl Sopot 9 281:1431:15
11. Ben Richardson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 280:0028:00
12. Drew Brandon AZS Koszalin 9 273:4030:24
13. Tre Bussey Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 272:2730:16
14. Jabarie Hinds Miasto Szkła Krosno 9 269:4629:58
15. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 9 267:4329:45
16. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 264:0226:24
17. Mike Scott BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 259:4428:52
18. Mo Soluade Legia Warszawa 9 256:0128:27
19. Michał Sokołowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 255:0228:20
20. Grzegorz Surmacz AZS Koszalin 9 254:5928:20
21. Justin Bibbins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 253:4828:12
22. Myles Mack GTK Gliwice 9 252:3428:04
23. Artur Mielczarek Rosa Radom 9 252:2028:02
24. Mathieu Wojciechowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 252:0525:13
25. Mateusz Dziemba TBV Start Lublin 9 248:1927:35
26. Ian Baker Trefl Sopot 8 246:0630:46
27. Markel Starks Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 238:0726:27
28. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 9 237:4326:25
29. Michał Kołodziej Legia Warszawa 9 236:0526:14
30. Maciej Bojanowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 9 234:1026:01
31. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 9 231:5025:46
32. Omar Prewitt Legia Warszawa 9 230:1025:34
33. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 9 229:4725:32
34. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 9 229:0025:27
35. Jordan Loveridge Miasto Szkła Krosno 9 227:5025:19
36. Filip Put Miasto Szkła Krosno 9 227:0925:14
37. Josh Bostic Arka Gdynia 9 223:2824:50
38. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 219:3924:24
39. Jarosław Zyskowski Anwil Włocławek 9 219:2124:22
40. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 9 216:2624:03
41. Cheikh Mbodj Polski Cukier Toruń 9 215:1323:55
42. Piotr Pamuła Spójnia Stargard 7 214:4930:41
43. Shawn King BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 214:1723:49
44. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 7 214:0430:35
45. Przemysław Żołnierewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 211:2623:30
46. Marcel Ponitka Arka Gdynia 9 210:4223:25
47. Marcin Piechowicz Rosa Radom 9 210:2323:23
48. Aleksandar Radulović AZS Koszalin 8 209:2026:10
49. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 8 208:4426:06
50. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 208:1023:08
51. Michał Chyliński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 207:2025:55
52. Kacper Borowski TBV Start Lublin 9 207:0123:00
53. Boris Savović Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 206:3722:57
54. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 206:2822:56
55. Marko Tejić AZS Koszalin 9 206:0422:54
56. Cullen Neal Rosa Radom 7 205:4229:23
57. Martynas Paliukenas King Szczecin 7 203:5529:08
58. Michał Gabiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 203:3020:21
59. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 9 203:2422:36
60. Filip Zegzuła Rosa Radom 9 202:5822:33
61. Adam Kemp Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 202:5422:33
62. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 9 202:3922:31
63. Damian Jeszke Trefl Sopot 9 202:1922:29
64. Michał Michalak Anwil Włocławek 9 202:0522:27
65. James Florence Arka Gdynia 9 201:5022:26
66. Kacper Młynarski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 201:0322:20
67. Tauras Jogėla King Szczecin 8 200:1325:02
68. Devonte Upson TBV Start Lublin 9 199:4922:12
69. Łukasz Diduszko King Szczecin 8 199:0524:53
70. Charlie Westbrook Miasto Szkła Krosno 8 198:3524:49
71. Rusłan Patiejew Legia Warszawa 9 196:0521:47
72. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 8 195:2524:26
73. Szymon Kiwilsza GTK Gliwice 9 192:1121:21
74. Nick Madray Spójnia Stargard 9 192:0121:20
75. Dragoslav Papić AZS Koszalin 9 191:4821:19
76. Riley LaChance GTK Gliwice 9 190:4721:12
77. Martynas Sajus King Szczecin 8 189:4923:44
78. Bartosz Bochno AZS Koszalin 9 189:0121:00
79. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 7 187:4526:49
80. Obie Trotter Rosa Radom 6 187:3131:15
81. Deividas Dulkys Arka Gdynia 9 186:3720:44
82. Robert Upshaw Arka Gdynia 9 186:3520:44
83. Krzysztof Szubarga Arka Gdynia 8 186:3123:19
84. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 186:1020:41
85. Szymon Łukasiak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 185:4718:35
86. Maciej Kucharek AZS Koszalin 9 181:3920:11
87. Željko Šakić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 180:0020:00
88. Michał Nowakowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 179:0319:54
89. Piotr Robak GTK Gliwice 9 178:5119:52
90. Kaspars Vecvagars King Szczecin 8 172:3721:35
91. Milan Milovanović Trefl Sopot 6 172:1628:43
92. Michael Gospodarek TBV Start Lublin 9 167:5218:39
93. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 9 164:0718:14
94. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 9 164:0618:14
95. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 9 163:2518:09
96. Daniel Szymkiewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 163:1318:08
97. Mihailo Sekulović Miasto Szkła Krosno 6 157:5426:19
98. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 156:4117:25
99. Wojciech Czerlonko TBV Start Lublin 9 156:1817:22
100. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 9 154:4817:12
101. Marcel Wilczek Spójnia Stargard 8 151:2518:56
102. Hanner Mosquera Perea Rosa Radom 8 149:5718:45
103. Mateusz Kostrzewski Anwil Włocławek 8 148:5918:37
104. Filip Struski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 146:3116:17
105. Dariusz Wyka Arka Gdynia 8 145:1318:09
106. Grzegorz Grochowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 9 144:0716:01
107. Adam Łapeta Arka Gdynia 9 142:0515:47
108. Ivan Maraš BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 141:5823:40
109. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 139:0315:27
110. Marek Piechowicz GTK Gliwice 8 138:4417:21
111. Jakub Garbacz Arka Gdynia 9 132:5014:46
112. Roman Szymański TBV Start Lublin 9 131:3814:38
113. Mikołaj Witliński Arka Gdynia 7 128:5018:24
114. Thomas Davis Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 127:0218:09
115. Uroš Mirković TBV Start Lublin 9 126:1914:02
116. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 9 125:4913:59
117. Paweł Krefft Miasto Szkła Krosno 9 125:2313:56
118. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 8 125:0115:38
119. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 7 121:3617:22
120. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 6 121:1520:13
121. Mateusz Zębski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 121:1012:07
122. Nikola Marković Anwil Włocławek 6 115:4219:17
123. Blake Hamilton BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 114:0819:01
124. Witalij Kowalenko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 112:1114:01
125. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 111:5911:12
126. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 8 109:5613:45
127. Gabe DeVoe Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 106:2011:49
128. Adrian Bogucki Miasto Szkła Krosno 8 105:2313:10
129. Darrell Harris King Szczecin 8 104:0613:01
130. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 9 102:1311:21
131. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk AZS Koszalin 9 101:5811:20
132. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 8 100:3112:34
133. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 7 98:3614:05
134. Łukasz Majewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 98:3014:04
135. Anton Gaddefors TBV Start Lublin 5 97:1219:26
136. Mateusz Szczypiński Rosa Radom 7 96:2413:46
137. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 7 91:2113:03
138. Darko Planinić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 6 89:1114:52
139. Brandon Walters AZS Koszalin 9 88:1409:48
140. Przemysław Karnowski Polski Cukier Toruń 6 87:2514:34
141. Daniel Wall Rosa Radom 9 82:2409:09
142. Jakub Parzeński Rosa Radom 9 78:1008:41
143. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 7 75:5010:50
144. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 8 74:2609:18
145. Filip Matczak Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 71:4510:15
146. Szymon Szymański Rosa Radom 8 63:2907:56
147. Brian Dawkins GTK Gliwice 6 63:0410:31
148. Tanel Kurbas GTK Gliwice 6 59:5710:00
149. Jarosław Mokros Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 59:1507:24
150. Adam Brenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 8 55:2106:55
151. Earvin Morris TBV Start Lublin 5 55:0611:01
152. Marek Zywert AZS Koszalin 5 50:3810:08
153. Jakub Motylewski Trefl Sopot 7 48:2906:56
154. Alan Czujkowski AZS Koszalin 6 31:5305:19
155. Wojciech Wątroba Rosa Radom 5 31:4406:21
156. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start Lublin 8 26:4703:21
157. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 5 24:3704:55
158. Aleksander Załucki Polpharma Starogard Gdański 5 23:4904:46
159. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 5 23:3704:43
160. Roman Rubinsztejn Legia Warszawa 9 21:4402:25
161. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 4 21:3305:23
162. Dominik Grudziński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 06:2901:18