Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Jabarie Hinds Miasto Szkła Krosno 28 935:3633:25
2. Tre Bussey Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 916:2932:44
3. Cleveland Melvin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 902:3931:08
4. James Washington TBV Start Lublin 28 902:2532:14
5. Jordan Loveridge Miasto Szkła Krosno 28 864:1530:52
6. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 28 863:4530:51
7. Mathieu Wojciechowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 845:0029:08
8. Carl Lindbom HydroTruck Radom 28 840:0730:00
9. Omar Prewitt Legia Warszawa 28 835:2229:50
10. Karol Gruszecki Polski Cukier Toruń 28 833:5729:47
11. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 27 831:3830:48
12. Michał Sokołowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 814:3028:05
13. Rob Lowery Polski Cukier Toruń 28 814:0729:05
14. Grzegorz Surmacz AZS Koszalin 28 811:4929:00
15. Drew Brandon AZS Koszalin 27 800:4829:40
16. Obie Trotter HydroTruck Radom 25 799:2531:59
17. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 27 781:3528:57
18. Mike Scott Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 777:5227:47
19. Myles Mack GTK Gliwice 27 763:1228:16
20. Artur Mielczarek HydroTruck Radom 26 761:5129:18
21. Ben Richardson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 757:3027:03
22. Maciej Bojanowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 25 731:2629:15
23. Justin Bibbins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 25 722:2728:54
24. Piotr Pamuła Spójnia Stargard 24 718:3029:56
25. Martynas Paliukenas King Szczecin 26 711:1427:21
26. Mateusz Dziemba TBV Start Lublin 28 710:4025:23
27. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 24 709:4429:34
28. James Florence Arka Gdynia 28 706:5325:15
29. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 27 703:1326:03
30. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 27 695:3425:46
31. Josh Bostic Arka Gdynia 27 694:5125:44
32. Tauras Jogėla King Szczecin 28 690:2424:39
33. Milan Milovanović Trefl Sopot 25 689:4027:35
34. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 689:2523:46
35. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Arka Gdynia 28 688:5624:36
36. Mo Soluade Legia Warszawa 25 688:4327:33
37. Łukasz Diduszko King Szczecin 28 682:4724:23
38. Adam Kemp Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 677:2024:11
39. Martynas Sajus King Szczecin 28 675:4324:08
40. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 27 666:2324:41
41. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 28 664:5123:45
42. Ian Baker Trefl Sopot 23 661:0528:45
43. Deividas Dulkys Arka Gdynia 28 658:4823:32
44. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 657:5623:30
45. Jarosław Zyskowski Anwil Włocławek 27 655:2124:16
46. Markel Starks Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 26 652:5425:07
47. Joe Thomasson TBV Start Lublin 20 650:5532:33
48. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 27 650:2024:05
49. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 26 649:4624:59
50. Shawn King Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 649:3723:12
51. Devonte Upson TBV Start Lublin 28 648:1923:09
52. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 28 643:1222:58
53. Bartosz Bochno AZS Koszalin 27 641:5323:46
54. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 27 630:5523:22
55. Ivan Maraš Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 25 627:2525:06
56. Michał Chyliński Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 23 627:1027:16
57. Michał Kołodziej Legia Warszawa 28 622:1422:13
58. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 617:3121:18
59. Željko Šakić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 28 615:5922:00
60. Cheikh Mbodj Polski Cukier Toruń 25 614:0924:34
61. Kacper Młynarski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 609:1223:26
62. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 28 587:0320:58
63. Riley LaChance GTK Gliwice 28 580:1220:43
64. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 25 578:4623:09
65. Michał Gabiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 578:4319:57
66. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 578:2119:57
67. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 25 565:5322:38
68. Cullen Neal HydroTruck Radom 24 565:1223:33
69. Mateusz Zębski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 553:1119:05
70. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 551:3619:42
71. Michael Umeh Polski Cukier Toruń 21 550:5226:14
72. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 22 549:1924:58
73. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 28 548:0219:34
74. Filip Put Miasto Szkła Krosno 26 539:2820:45
75. Mateusz Kostrzewski Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 539:2319:59
76. Kacper Borowski TBV Start Lublin 27 533:1619:45
77. Marko Tejić AZS Koszalin 25 530:4221:14
78. Marcel Ponitka Arka Gdynia 27 528:4219:35
79. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 26 526:2820:15
80. Rusłan Patiejew Legia Warszawa 28 514:1118:22
81. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 23 508:0222:05
82. Paweł Krefft Miasto Szkła Krosno 27 505:3518:44
83. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 25 505:0220:12
84. Anthony Hickey Spójnia Stargard 15 502:3733:30
85. Szymon Kiwilsza GTK Gliwice 26 491:2618:54
86. Filip Struski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 487:0117:24
87. Adam Łapeta Arka Gdynia 28 485:5717:21
88. Rod Camphor Spójnia Stargard 16 480:0730:00
89. Piotr Robak GTK Gliwice 27 470:4917:26
90. Desmond Washington GTK Gliwice 21 469:3822:22
91. Damian Jeszke Trefl Sopot 27 463:4417:11
92. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 460:3715:53
93. Norbertas Giga Spójnia Stargard 20 460:2123:01
94. Michał Nowakowski Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 458:5816:24
95. Aaron Broussard Anwil Włocławek 22 457:5920:49
96. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 27 455:5916:53
97. Gabe DeVoe Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 25 445:1417:49
98. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 27 444:5516:29
99. Grzegorz Grochowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 27 442:1916:23
100. Darko Planinić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 26 441:2216:59
101. Michał Michalak Anwil Włocławek 18 439:4124:26
102. Szymon Łukasiak Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 436:4215:04
103. Krzysztof Szubarga Arka Gdynia 20 436:0221:48
104. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 27 435:5316:09
105. Marcin Dutkiewicz TBV Start Lublin 21 433:5320:40
106. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 428:1615:18
107. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 25 428:0017:07
108. Filip Matczak Legia Warszawa 25 424:0816:58
109. Jacek Jarecki AZS Koszalin 19 422:0022:13
110. Daniel Szymkiewicz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 419:1215:32
111. Robert Upshaw Arka Gdynia 23 416:4818:07
112. Jakub Garbacz Arka Gdynia 28 415:1714:50
113. Marek Piechowicz GTK Gliwice 26 412:2215:52
114. Dariusz Wyka Arka Gdynia 25 411:4016:28
115. Roman Szymański TBV Start Lublin 28 411:0014:41
116. Marcel Wilczek Spójnia Stargard 24 404:3816:52
117. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 27 404:2714:59
118. Nemanja Jaramaz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 397:5224:52
119. Vernon Taylor Trefl Sopot 14 394:0028:09
120. Michael Gospodarek TBV Start Lublin 28 389:2313:54
121. Maverick Morgan GTK Gliwice 19 368:3319:24
122. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 27 362:4413:26
123. Uroš Mirković TBV Start Lublin 28 357:0512:45
124. Shane Richards Spójnia Stargard 19 347:2418:17
125. Witalij Kowalenko Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 26 339:0413:02
126. Dragoslav Papić AZS Koszalin 20 336:2816:49
127. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 27 322:4911:57
128. Jakub Parzeński HydroTruck Radom 19 316:0616:38
129. Mihailo Sekulović Miasto Szkła Krosno 15 314:2720:58
130. Peter Alexis Miasto Szkła Krosno 14 313:5522:25
131. Alan Czujkowski AZS Koszalin 21 310:3114:47
132. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 24 302:3712:37
133. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 26 300:0911:33
134. Adrian Bogucki HydroTruck Radom 23 288:4912:33
135. Maciej Kucharek AZS Koszalin 15 288:2419:14
136. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 26 277:4910:41
137. Anton Gaddefors TBV Start Lublin 24 269:4511:14
138. Nikola Marković Anwil Włocławek 15 266:5817:48
139. Thomas Davis Polpharma Starogard Gdański 14 265:4718:59
140. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 27 252:3409:21
141. Marek Zywert AZS Koszalin 18 248:0513:47
142. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 25 241:4409:40
143. Jarosław Mokros Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 241:0710:29
144. Jonte Flowers Trefl Sopot 14 239:3317:07
145. Mateusz Szczypiński Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 232:4910:35
146. Jakub Dłoniak GTK Gliwice 15 216:4114:27
147. Adam Brenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 210:3409:09
148. Wojciech Czerlonko TBV Start Lublin 19 207:0410:54
149. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk AZS Koszalin 15 192:2612:50
150. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 182:3309:36
151. Brandon Walters AZS Koszalin 17 177:1410:26
152. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 15 173:2711:34
153. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 16 173:0810:49
154. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 19 158:4808:21
155. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Radom 18 154:4308:36
156. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 17 117:3706:55
157. Roman Rubinsztejn Legia Warszawa 19 71:5903:47
158. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start Lublin 17 41:1202:25