Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Billy Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 19 646:2434:01
2. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 19 645:5834:00
3. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 19 614:5032:22
4. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 19 592:3731:11
5. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 18 586:0532:34
6. Mike Moore HydroTruck Radom 18 581:0232:17
7. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 19 571:1130:04
8. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 17 553:1732:33
9. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 17 541:1431:50
10. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 18 540:5830:03
11. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 18 538:5629:56
12. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 18 537:1929:51
13. Beau Beech Iii Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 19 536:0728:13
14. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 18 535:5229:46
15. Michael Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 528:4029:22
16. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 528:1929:21
17. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 18 523:3229:05
18. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 18 514:4028:36
19. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 16 508:2831:47
20. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 17 503:5929:39
21. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 18 502:1227:54
22. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 18 501:1127:51
23. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 16 497:3331:06
24. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 17 497:2029:15
25. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 494:5029:06
26. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 18 493:4827:26
27. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 18 491:1227:17
28. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18 490:0427:14
29. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 17 486:2928:37
30. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 18 485:5427:00
31. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 19 485:2825:33
32. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 18 480:5126:43
33. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 17 479:2228:12
34. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 19 479:0025:13
35. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 465:0725:50
36. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 18 463:2725:45
37. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 17 462:1727:12
38. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 459:3827:02
39. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 15 459:0830:37
40. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 17 454:3326:44
41. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 448:1424:54
42. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 442:5424:36
43. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 17 441:4825:59
44. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 18 441:4224:32
45. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 19 440:5523:12
46. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 16 430:4326:55
47. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 426:2725:05
48. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 423:5528:16
49. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 419:5424:42
50. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18 417:5523:13
51. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 17 414:3624:23
52. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 15 411:5927:28
53. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 16 411:5325:45
54. Maurice Watson Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 410:1534:11
55. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 17 407:1023:57
56. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 19 406:2521:23
57. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 18 404:4622:29
58. Josh Sharma Trefl Sopot 18 404:2022:28
59. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 19 403:5921:16
60. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 16 403:5425:15
61. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 18 401:5622:20
62. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 398:2123:26
63. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 17 396:3423:20
64. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 395:0623:14
65. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 388:2322:51
66. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 19 387:2720:24
67. Michał Nowakowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 379:2422:19
68. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 18 379:1021:04
69. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 19 378:4619:56
70. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 377:5921:00
71. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18 377:0520:57
72. Branden Frazier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 15 373:1024:53
73. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 16 372:2123:16
74. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 17 368:2821:40
75. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 363:4021:24
76. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 18 362:3020:08
77. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 17 360:5721:14
78. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 359:0921:08
79. Doron Lamb Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 12 351:2429:17
80. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 15 348:2023:13
81. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 18 346:4419:16
82. Matt Williams GTK Gliwice 13 346:0926:38
83. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 17 345:1720:19
84. Kobi Jordan Simmons Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 343:2026:25
85. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 13 341:4726:17
86. Brandon Young Trefl Sopot 13 341:3426:16
87. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 18 334:1618:34
88. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 332:4319:34
89. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 17 326:0819:11
90. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 324:0824:56
91. Devyn Marble MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 320:4532:05
92. Trevor Thompson Twarde Pierniki Toruń 12 312:0226:00
93. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 12 311:5926:00
94. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 17 311:0218:18
95. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 14 310:4122:12
96. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 306:5920:28
97. Cyril Langevine WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 305:2120:21
98. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 299:2718:43
99. Joshua Sharkey Legia Warszawa 14 293:2320:57
100. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 17 290:4817:06
101. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 17 288:0116:57
102. Jonas Zohore PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 287:1726:07
103. Bartosz Jankowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 16 281:3317:36
104. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 16 281:0417:34
105. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 16 280:4817:33
106. Jake O'brien PGE Spójnia Stargard 12 278:2523:12
107. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 18 275:1715:18
108. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 18 271:2415:05
109. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 13 268:5420:41
110. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 16 268:4216:48
111. Anthony Durham II Asseco Arka Gdynia 13 265:4020:26
112. Wesley Washpun Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 10 262:0526:13
113. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 17 258:2615:12
114. Kavell Bigby-Williams Anwil Włocławek 12 253:0621:06
115. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 251:2413:58
116. Djoko Šalić King Szczecin 15 248:3116:34
117. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 13 242:5918:41
118. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 234:5114:41
119. Roderick Camphor Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 9 229:2025:29
120. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 18 221:4612:19
121. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 15 212:4114:11
122. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 16 212:1813:16
123. DeAndre Davis Trefl Sopot 10 209:3820:58
124. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 18 209:1111:37
125. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 19 208:0110:57
126. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 17 192:1611:19
127. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 13 191:2014:43
128. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 186:0910:57
129. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 17 181:4710:42
130. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 14 180:4312:55
131. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 14 173:3012:24
132. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 9 172:0719:07
133. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 14 166:4011:54
134. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 9 145:1916:09
135. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 17 137:4508:06
136. Quenton De Cosey Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 9 134:3914:58
137. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12 127:2810:37
138. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 15 105:4007:03
139. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 12 102:0408:30
140. Olaf Perzanowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 14 98:1307:01
141. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 17 95:3305:37
142. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 15 86:2805:46
143. Maciej Żmudzki HydroTruck Radom 11 83:2507:35
144. Piotr Niedźwiedzki PGE Spójnia Stargard 11 81:4307:26
145. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 73:5706:43
146. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 15 72:5304:52
147. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak Legia Warszawa 10 63:3506:22
148. Kacper Gordon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 9 59:5606:40
149. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 14 50:5003:38
150. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 11 49:1304:28
151. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 14 42:2203:02