Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Dominic Artis MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 266:3433:19
2. Robert Johnson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 255:5131:59
3. Tavarius Shine MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 248:0031:00
4. Jarosław Zyskowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 230:0228:45
5. Cameron Ayers Trefl Sopot 7 221:2631:38
6. Dustin Ware King Szczecin 7 221:1331:36
7. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 7 221:1231:36
8. Tweety Carter Start Lublin 7 220:5031:33
9. Carl Lindbom HydroTruck Radom 7 218:0231:09
10. Raymond Cowels III PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 214:2930:38
11. Cleveland Melvin King Szczecin 7 213:5030:33
12. Przemysław Żołnierewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 213:4730:32
13. Obie Trotter HydroTruck Radom 7 212:1130:19
14. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 7 212:0430:18
15. Filip Matczak Legia Warszawa 7 210:4130:06
16. Bryce Douvier MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 207:5626:00
17. Mateusz Zębski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 205:3929:23
18. Rod Camphor HydroTruck Radom 7 205:2729:21
19. Devoe Joseph WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 205:1129:19
20. Martins Laksa Start Lublin 7 204:5429:16
21. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 7 204:4729:15
22. Mathieu Wojciechowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 200:4528:41
23. Brynton Lemar Start Lublin 7 200:1328:36
24. Joe Thomasson Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 199:5024:59
25. Milivoje Mijović GTK Gliwice 7 197:5628:17
26. Michał Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 197:4428:15
27. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 7 197:2328:12
28. Paulius Dambrauskas BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 196:4028:06
29. Duke Mondy GTK Gliwice 7 194:3427:48
30. Maciej Bojanowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 193:2027:37
31. Brandon Tabb GTK Gliwice 7 192:3927:31
32. Nana Foulland Trefl Sopot 7 192:3727:31
33. Jakub Garbacz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 192:2227:29
34. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 6 191:5431:59
35. Josh Bostic Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 190:5327:16
36. Kris Clyburn Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 190:4127:14
37. Kamil Łączyński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 190:2527:12
38. Kamau Stokes Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 189:4327:06
39. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 188:2226:55
40. Filip Put MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 187:1723:25
41. Keith Hornsby Polski Cukier Toruń 7 186:5226:42
42. Adam Kemp Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 185:4126:32
43. Isaiah Wilkins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 182:3726:05
44. Ludvig Hakanson Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 182:1522:47
45. A.J. Walton Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 182:1126:02
46. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 180:4925:50
47. Jokūbas Gintvainis PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 178:0425:26
48. Drew Gordon Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 177:1822:10
49. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 176:5125:16
50. Tony Meier Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 175:3221:57
51. Andrew Chrabascz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 174:4424:58
52. Jimmie Taylor Start Lublin 7 174:1524:54
53. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 174:0621:46
54. Carlos Medlock Trefl Sopot 6 174:0229:00
55. Payton Henson GTK Gliwice 7 173:2524:46
56. Michał Sokołowski Anwil Włocławek 7 171:5124:33
57. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 7 170:4524:24
58. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 169:5224:16
59. Michael Finke Legia Warszawa 7 169:4024:14
60. Rolands Freimanis Anwil Włocławek 7 168:5524:08
61. Chris Wright Polski Cukier Toruń 7 167:4223:57
62. Kyle Weaver Polski Cukier Toruń 7 167:3823:57
63. Joe Furstinger GTK Gliwice 7 165:5223:42
64. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 165:0823:35
65. Nikola Jevtović BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 163:5623:25
66. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 7 162:1123:10
67. Drew Brandon Legia Warszawa 7 161:5923:08
68. Jay Threatt BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 5 160:1032:02
69. Kacper Borowski Start Lublin 7 158:5022:41
70. Ricky Ledo Anwil Włocławek 6 158:1826:23
71. Ben McCauley King Szczecin 7 158:1722:37
72. Mateusz Dziemba Start Lublin 7 157:3022:30
73. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 7 155:5722:17
74. Marcel Ponitka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 155:2919:26
75. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 155:2222:12
76. Leyton Hammonds Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 154:0822:01
77. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 7 154:0322:00
78. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 153:5421:59
79. Tony Wroten Anwil Włocławek 7 153:3021:56
80. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 152:3221:47
81. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 7 151:5121:42
82. Daniel Szymkiewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 151:4321:40
83. Jarosław Mokros BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 148:4721:15
84. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 148:3918:35
85. Ben Emelogu Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 146:5020:59
86. Torin Dorn WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 146:3120:56
87. Chris Dowe Anwil Włocławek 7 146:0820:53
88. Romaric Belemene Legia Warszawa 6 145:5324:19
89. Ivica Radić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 143:3317:57
90. Piotr Pamuła PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 140:2220:03
91. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 7 139:5519:59
92. Adrian Bogucki HydroTruck Radom 7 138:5519:51
93. Alade Aminu Polski Cukier Toruń 7 138:4619:49
94. Jakub Schenk Polski Cukier Toruń 6 135:2722:35
95. Łukasz Diduszko GTK Gliwice 7 135:1619:19
96. Milan Milovanović Legia Warszawa 7 131:1918:46
97. Peter Olisemeka PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 130:4418:41
98. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 7 128:1618:19
99. Witalij Kowalenko Trefl Sopot 7 127:5618:17
100. Artur Mielczarek HydroTruck Radom 5 127:0125:24
101. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 7 126:5018:07
102. Jakub Karolak Anwil Włocławek 7 125:4817:58
103. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 123:1617:37
104. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 8 122:5815:22
105. Jeff Roberson Trefl Sopot 5 121:3024:18
106. Devonte Upson Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 116:4516:41
107. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 7 115:2116:29
108. Justin Tuoyo PGE Spójnia Stargard 5 115:1623:03
109. Jakov Mustapić King Szczecin 6 113:5919:00
110. Mikołaj Ratajczak Polski Cukier Toruń 7 112:3816:05
111. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 112:2216:03
112. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 109:3515:39
113. Damian Kulig Polski Cukier Toruń 5 107:1521:27
114. Marcin Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 104:3514:56
115. Krzysztof Sulima Anwil Włocławek 7 104:2214:55
116. Efe Uwadiae-Odigie HydroTruck Radom 7 101:1714:28
117. Damian Jeszke Start Lublin 7 101:1214:27
118. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 7 99:0514:09
119. Evariste Shonganya MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 97:4819:34
120. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 4 97:2324:21
121. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 7 94:4513:32
122. Roman Szymański Start Lublin 7 93:1913:20
123. Michał Kołodziej Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 91:2113:03
124. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 91:0913:01
125. Dariusz Wyka Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 90:0512:52
126. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 7 89:2112:46
127. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 7 84:5412:08
128. Adam Łapeta King Szczecin 6 79:1813:13
129. Armani Moore Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 77:2619:22
130. Clayton Custer WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 75:3415:07
131. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 4 71:5017:58
132. Jakub Nizioł Legia Warszawa 4 70:1717:34
133. Dorian Szyttenholm Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 69:0709:52
134. Szymon Kiwilsza Legia Warszawa 6 59:0709:51
135. Iwan Wasyl MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 59:0307:23
136. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 7 58:4008:23
137. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 6 54:4009:07
138. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 52:1507:28
139. Carl Engström Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 49:5012:28
140. Bartosz Bochno PGE Spójnia Stargard 6 48:3908:07
141. Grzegorz Kamiński Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 43:4106:14
142. Bartłomiej Pelczar Start Lublin 7 41:5505:59
143. Jacek Jarecki Start Lublin 5 41:5208:22
144. Mikołaj Kurpisz Trefl Sopot 7 37:0805:18
145. Konrad Dawdo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 34:3905:47
146. Jakub Motylewski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 5 33:0206:36
147. Przemysław Kuźkow Legia Warszawa 4 32:0908:02
148. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 4 30:2307:36
149. Maciej Kucharek King Szczecin 5 29:1605:51
150. Ignacy Grochowski Polski Cukier Toruń 6 25:3804:16
151. Aleksander Załucki Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 25:1006:18
152. Adam Brenk PGE Spójnia Stargard 5 24:0604:49
153. Radosław Chorab MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 23:4604:45
154. Michał Krasuski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 20:3604:07
155. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Radom 4 18:4704:42
156. Karol Kamiński Trefl Sopot 5 18:1803:40
157. Marcin Malczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 5 15:4103:08
158. Kacper Mąkowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 4 13:4503:26
159. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 4 10:0502:31