Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
96 : 104 31:30 | 22:21 | 32:26 | 11:27
GTK Gliwice
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 21.12.2019 15:00
Sędziowie: Michał Proc, Arnauld Kom Njilo, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystenci: Hubert Mazur, Grzegorz Skiba

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Kris Clyburn 12 27:503/9 33.32/4 50.05/13 38.5     1 1 1 3 1 4     1 2 -5
2 Mateusz Zębski 17 27:136/7 85.71/3 33.37/10 70.02/2 100.02 4 6 1   1 4 1     18 -3
3 Paweł Kopycki DNP                                   
4 Dorian Szyttenholm 4 06:522/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.00/1 0.03   3     1         4 -1
5 Michał Aleksandrowicz 0 07:22   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1   1   1     1     1 4
8 Michał Chyliński 3 18:450/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.7     2 2 3 1 1 2 1     2 -17
21 Michał Krasuski 0 00:31                                0 -2
22 A.J. Walton 20 28:157/15 46.70/1 0.07/16 43.86/6 100.0  2 2 4 4 7 4 3   1 16 10
25 Michał Nowakowski 12 32:365/8 62.50/4 0.05/12 41.72/2 100.01 1 2 3 5 2 1 2     11 -4
45 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 10 14:035/7 71.4   5/7 71.40/1 0.03 4 7 1 2 4 1 1     15 10
50 Adam Kemp 13 25:585/7 71.4   5/7 71.43/3 100.05 3 8 1 1 2         20 -19
55 Marcin Nowakowski 5 10:35   1/2 50.01/2 50.02/2 100.0      1 1 1         5 -13
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 96 200:00 33/59 55.9 5/19 26.3 38/78 48.7 15/17 88.2 15 17 32 15 18 20 16 9   2 94  

GTK Gliwice

Trener: Paweł Turkiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Brandon Tabb 17 33:123/4 75.03/9 33.36/13 46.22/2 100.0  5 5 4 4 4 4 3     18 13
2 Duke Mondy 12 17:132/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 3 2 5 1     8 6
3 Milivoje Mijović 21 27:491/1 100.04/4 100.05/5 100.07/8 87.5  4 4 3 2 5 1 3     29 6
4 Mateusz Szlachetka 12 22:473/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.5     4 4 7 3   2 1     16 2
5 Joe Furstinger 15 22:056/7 85.70/1 0.06/8 75.03/3 100.01 3 4 3 2 4 2   2   20 0
6 Piotr Hałas 0 04:08                                0 -4
10 Bartosz Majewski DNP                                   
11 Kacper Radwański 4 20:012/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7     1 1 2 3 2   2     8 9
14 Szymon Wąsik DNP                                   
16 Dawid Słupiński 11 17:554/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.3   1 2 3 1 2   2 2     14 8
33 Łukasz Diduszko 0 11:46              2 2 1 1           3 0
35 Payton Henson 12 23:042/3 66.72/2 100.04/5 80.02/2 100.0      2   1 1       12 0
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 104 200:00 23/33 69.7 14/26 53.8 37/59 62.7 16/17 94.1 2 23 25 25 20 18 17 12 2   128