MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
62 : 87 14:19 | 15:22 | 18:22 | 15:24
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 04.01.2020 17:30
Sędziowie: Michał Proc, Grzegorz Czajka, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Krzysztof Puchałka

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Jakub Kobel 10 20:283/5 60.01/5 20.04/10 40.01/3 33.3      3 3 3 1       4 -9
5 Marek Piechowicz 2 20:151/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1 2 3   1   2 1     2 -21
7 Dominic Artis 11 30:522/6 33.32/6 33.34/12 33.31/2 50.0  3 3 9   3 2 2     14 -9
9 Iwan Wasyl 2 21:441/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.7     2 2   3   1       -2 -6
15 Michael Fraser 11 29:055/6 83.3   5/6 83.31/2 50.04 5 9   2 3 2   3   19 -8
21 Filip Put 15 22:295/8 62.51/3 33.36/11 54.52/2 100.0  1 1   1 4 1       10 -22
24 Justin Watts DNP                                   
31 Bryce Douvier 6 28:423/5 60.00/5 0.03/10 30.0     4 4 3 2 1 2 3     7 -25
33 Konrad Dawdo 0 07:15   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                 1     0 -10
34 Darrell Harris 2 07:461/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     4 4   1   1       5 -10
77 Radosław Chorab 3 11:240/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0     1 1   5     1     4 -5
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 62 200:00 21/38 55.3 5/24 20.8 26/62 41.9 5/9 55.6 5 22 27 15 18 14 12 8 3   63  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 13 18:242/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.06/6 100.0  1 1 4 3 6 2       13 16
3 Carlos Medlock 3 28:401/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.01/1 100.01   1 8 1 3 5       4 14
4 Daniel Ziółkowski 2 02:221/3 33.3   1/3 33.3                       0 2
5 Jeff Roberson 6 21:021/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.61/1 100.02 3 5   1 1 1 3   1 8 16
11 Karol Kamiński 0 03:03                  1       1     2 2
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz 6 08:393/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.0   2 2 4 1       1     11 1
15 Witalij Kowalenko 10 17:102/2 100.02/5 40.04/7 57.10/1 0.03 2 5 2 4 2         13 20
20 Nana Foulland 11 28:005/11 45.5   5/11 45.51/2 50.03 10 13 2 2 2 2     1 17 10
23 Michał Kolenda 10 20:562/2 100.02/3 66.74/5 80.0     7 7 3 2   1 1     19 8
29 Paweł Leończyk 14 23:495/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.01/3 33.31 2 3 3   2   1   1 17 17
34 Sebastian Rompa 2 02:221/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 2
42 Cameron Ayers 10 25:332/4 50.02/7 28.64/11 36.4     1 1 4 1   1       7 17
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 87 200:00 25/39 64.1 9/28 32.1 34/67 50.7 10/14 71.4 12 28 40 28 14 16 12 7   3 113