Trefl Sopot
95 : 91 20:16 | 18:18 | 22:27 | 21:20 | d: 14:10
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 12.10.2019 17:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 8 20:553/4 75.00/3 0.03/7 42.92/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 1 1 1   1 6 -7
3 Carlos Medlock 24 29:404/8 50.04/8 50.08/16 50.04/4 100.01 2 3 5 4 5 4 1     21 7
4 Daniel Ziółkowski 0 00:04                                0 0
5 Jeff Roberson 7 22:031/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.02/2 100.0  3 3 2 1 5 2 1     9 -6
11 Karol Kamiński 0 00:49                                0 0
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz 1 01:53         1/2 50.0  2 2     2         2 2
15 Witalij Kowalenko 3 20:461/4 25.00/3 0.01/7 14.31/2 50.02 1 3 1 1 1     2   2 -2
20 Nana Foulland 13 32:405/8 62.5   5/8 62.53/10 30.02 15 17 1 3 5 2 1 1   21 10
23 Michał Kolenda 14 26:204/6 66.72/3 66.76/9 66.7     1 1 3 4 1 2 1     14 7
29 Paweł Leończyk 17 34:417/9 77.81/1 100.08/10 80.0   2 6 8 3 4   2 1   1 25 -2
34 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
42 Cameron Ayers 8 35:091/6 16.72/6 33.33/12 25.0   1 2 3 5 2           7 11
Drużyna 3 3 6   2
Suma 95 225:00 26/46 56.5 10/27 37 36/73 49.3 13/22 59.1 8 33 41 21 21 20 13 6 3 2 107  

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Marcin Lichtański. Asystent: Marcin Kloziński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Bartosz Jankowski DNP                                   
1 Michał Kołodziej 6 17:253/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     3 3     1         8 -1
2 Darnell Edge 6 33:483/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.0     3 3 2 1   1     1 3 -6
3 Kamau Stokes 20 28:473/7 42.93/8 37.56/15 40.05/6 83.3  3 3 2 3 8 3 1     13 0
6 Daniel Gołębiowski 13 19:591/3 33.33/6 50.04/9 44.42/2 100.0  1 1 2 5 3 1       10 3
9 Maciej Bojanowski 10 36:133/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.94/4 100.0  4 4 1 3 3 3 1   1 9 -5
11 Aleksander Załucki DNP                                   
12 Paweł Dzierżak 6 16:131/1 100.01/6 16.72/7 28.61/2 50.0  1 1 6 3 1 2 1     6 -4
13 Jakub Motylewski DNP                                   
35 Carl Engström 0 07:32              1 1     1 1   1   1 -5
50 Brett Prahl 15 35:546/9 66.7   6/9 66.73/5 60.01 7 8 2 2 3 1       19 3
91 Isaiah Wilkins 15 29:092/3 66.73/7 42.95/10 50.02/2 100.02 6 8 1 3 1   4 1 1 24 -5
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 91 225:00 22/42 52.4 10/29 34.5 32/71 45.1 17/21 81 3 29 32 16 20 21 12 7 2 3 93