Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
72 : 81 20:24 | 18:17 | 19:28 | 15:12
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 9 kolejka | 23.11.2019 17:30
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Łukasz Jankowski, Maciej Dębowski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystenci: Hubert Mazur, Grzegorz Skiba

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Marcel Afeltowicz DNP                                   
1 Kris Clyburn 13 28:583/9 33.30/4 0.03/13 23.17/8 87.5  2 2 1   6 1 4   2 8 -12
2 Mateusz Zębski 7 28:003/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/2 50.0  8 8 2 3 2 3     1 11 -11
3 Paweł Kopycki DNP                                   
4 Dorian Szyttenholm 5 14:231/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0   1   1 2 4 1   2     7 5
5 Michał Aleksandrowicz 5 22:482/5 40.00/3 0.02/8 25.01/2 50.0  3 3 3 2 1 2 1     3 -3
21 Michał Krasuski 4 11:070/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.31/2 50.01   1     1         2 7
22 A.J. Walton 11 23:203/9 33.31/6 16.74/15 26.72/2 100.01 3 4 6 2 4 2 1     9 6
25 Michał Nowakowski 10 15:191/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.02/2 100.0  4 4   5 1         11 -2
45 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 4 10:391/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.0  2 2   1 2         5 -7
50 Adam Kemp 7 26:302/6 33.3   2/6 33.33/3 100.03 3 6   1 5     3 1 12 -10
55 Marcin Nowakowski 6 18:560/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.73/4 75.01 2 3   3 4         3 -18
Drużyna 1 2 3 1  
Suma 72 200:00 16/44 36.4 6/25 24 22/69 31.9 22/27 81.5 7 27 34 14 21 27 8 8 3 4 71  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Leyton Hammonds 8 27:074/5 80.00/2 0.04/7 57.1     7 7   4   7   1   6 -4
3 Josh Bostic 22 23:582/8 25.03/5 60.05/13 38.59/9 100.0  2 2 3 2 6 2 2   2 19 3
4 Armani Moore 8 27:431/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.0     3 3 1 1 2 1   1   9 14
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 11 23:542/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.54/4 100.0  5 5 7 3 5   2   1 20 11
8 Marcin Malczyk 0 02:20                        1       -1 -9
10 Ben Emelogu 11 26:533/3 100.01/6 16.74/9 44.42/2 100.0  9 9 1 3 1 4 1     13 20
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 3 16:320/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.00/2 0.0  5 5   3 1 1       1 15
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 02:42                  1 2           1 -9
23 Grzegorz Kamiński 0 05:490/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2       1       0 -3
33 Devonte Upson 8 19:584/5 80.0   4/5 80.0   2 2 4   3 2     1   12 2
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 12:403/5 60.0   3/5 60.02/2 100.0  2 2   4 2 2       6 8
91 Dariusz Wyka 2 10:24   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.0  2 2 1 2 2 1   1   4 -3
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 81 200:00 19/37 51.4 8/23 34.8 27/60 45 19/21 90.5 2 39 41 14 27 21 20 5 4 3 90