Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
83 : 78 19:18 | 21:23 | 17:14 | 26:23
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 02.01.2020 17:30
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Dariusz Lenczowski, Tomasz Trojanowski | Komisarz: Grzegorz Potęga

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Žan Tabak. Asystenci: Arkadiusz Miłoszewski, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Drew Gordon 13 21:534/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.45/7 71.41 1 2 1 2 6 2 2     9 -1
1 Jarosław Zyskowski 20 23:342/5 40.04/5 80.06/10 60.04/5 80.01 3 4 3 3 4 3       19 6
3 Kacper Traczyk DNP                                   
8 Mikołaj Witliński 0 04:43   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         2 1   1       0 -6
11 Marcel Ponitka 4 21:492/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0   1 1 2 3 1 1 1 3     9 0
12 Ludvig Hakanson 4 30:101/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.0  1 1 11 2 5 2 1     11 15
13 Kacper Mąkowski DNP                                   
21 Tony Meier 3 23:300/2 0.01/5 20.01/7 14.3   2 2 4 3 2 1 2   1   3 8
32 Joe Thomasson 8 23:451/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.0   1 2 3 3 2 2 2 3     12 2
35 Przemysław Zamojski 14 18:130/1 0.04/9 44.44/10 40.02/2 100.02 3 5 2 1 1         15 -1
41 Ivica Radić 17 18:078/11 72.7   8/11 72.71/2 50.02 4 6   2 1 1       18 6
55 Łukasz Koszarek 0 14:16              1 1 1 3     1     3 -4
Drużyna 1   1   2
Suma 83 200:00 18/32 56.3 11/31 35.5 29/63 46 14/18 77.8 10 18 28 29 19 21 14 10 1   99  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Oliver Vidin. Asystenci: Marcin Grygowicz, Maciej Maciejewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Torin Dorn 7 21:562/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.90/2 0.0  4 4 1 3 3 3 2     5 -6
4 Danny Gibson 9 28:513/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.7         3 1   7       3 -7
5 Jakub Musiał 0 02:36                  1 1           1 0
6 Devoe Joseph 31 35:285/5 100.05/10 50.010/15 66.76/9 66.71 5 6 2 2 5 3 1     29 2
7 Michał Jodłowski DNP                                   
10 Michael Humphrey 6 27:563/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.9   1 1 2 1 5   2     1 3 -9
11 Aleksander Dziewa 6 12:042/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.72/2 100.02 3 5   3 2         10 4
13 Norbert Kulon DNP                                   
14 Andrew Chrabascz 7 23:552/3 66.71/1 100.03/4 75.0     2 2 1 1 3 1       8 1
15 Michał Gabiński 3 18:550/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.3     5 5 2 4   1       7 -4
17 Kamil Łączyński 9 28:18   3/6 50.03/6 50.0   1 1 2 6 1 6 4       10 -6
20 Aleksander Leńczuk DNP                                   
Drużyna 1   1   2
Suma 78 199:59 17/26 65.4 12/25 48 29/51 56.9 8/13 61.5 5 21 26 17 21 19 21 3   1 76