Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka I)

HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 15.03.2013 18:00
15.03.2013 18:00
71:75
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Start Gdynia 15.03.2013 19:00
15.03.2013 19:00
74:60
AZS Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15.03.2013 19:00
15.03.2013 19:00
20:0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 17.03.2013 18:00
17.03.2013 18:00
83:90
HydroTruck Radom - Start Gdynia 17.03.2013 18:00
17.03.2013 18:00
72:60

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka II)

Start Gdynia - AZS Koszalin 21.03.2013 17:00
21.03.2013 17:00
81:54
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21.03.2013 19:00
21.03.2013 19:00
86:69
Start Gdynia - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 23.03.2013 18:00
23.03.2013 18:00
71:67
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - AZS Koszalin 23.03.2013 18:00
23.03.2013 18:00
79:71
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - HydroTruck Radom 23.03.2013 19:00
23.03.2013 19:00
87:94

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka III)

AZS Koszalin - HydroTruck Radom 28.03.2013 19:00
28.03.2013 19:00
82:74
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 28.03.2013 19:00
28.03.2013 19:00
76:87
Start Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 29.03.2013 18:00
29.03.2013 18:00
74:70
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - HydroTruck Radom 30.03.2013 15:00
30.03.2013 15:00
72:81
AZS Koszalin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 30.03.2013 18:00
30.03.2013 18:00
98:72

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka IV)

Start Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom 05.04.2013 18:00
05.04.2013 18:00
76:70
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 05.04.2013 19:00
05.04.2013 19:00
86:83
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - AZS Koszalin 05.04.2013 19:00
05.04.2013 19:00
53:58
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - HydroTruck Radom 07.04.2013 17:00
07.04.2013 17:00
71:79
Start Gdynia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 07.04.2013 18:00
07.04.2013 18:00
75:78

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka V)

AZS Koszalin - Start Gdynia 12.04.2013 19:00
12.04.2013 19:00
68:50
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 12.04.2013 19:00
12.04.2013 19:00
80:65
HydroTruck Radom - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13.04.2013 18:00
13.04.2013 18:00
81:82
AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 14.04.2013 18:00
14.04.2013 18:00
80:65
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Start Gdynia 14.04.2013 18:00
14.04.2013 18:00
71:65

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka VI)

HydroTruck Radom - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 19.04.2013 18:00
19.04.2013 18:00
81:83
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Koszalin 19.04.2013 19:00
19.04.2013 19:00
79:90
HydroTruck Radom - AZS Koszalin 21.04.2013 15:00
21.04.2013 15:00
63:74
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21.04.2013 15:00
21.04.2013 15:00
83:76
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Start Gdynia 21.04.2013 15:00
21.04.2013 15:00
71:74