11.10.2003 13:40 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Anwil Włocławek
|
74 : 82 |
11.10.2003 15:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Czarni Słupsk
|
65 : 57 |
11.10.2003 19:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
79 : 73 |
11.10.2003 19:15 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Start Lublin
|
80 : 69 |
11.10.2003 19:30 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
96 : 105 |
25.11.2003 17:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
69 : 85 |
18.10.2003 17:00 |
Start Lublin
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
80 : 77 |
18.10.2003 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
96 : 88 |
18.10.2003 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
67 : 76 |
18.10.2003 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Czarni Słupsk
|
79 : 68 |
19.10.2003 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
95 : 69 |
12.11.2003 19:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
83 : 82 |
25.10.2003 13:45 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Anwil Włocławek
|
73 : 76 |
25.10.2003 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
68 : 69 |
25.10.2003 17:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Start Lublin
|
89 : 62 |
25.10.2003 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
96 : 69 |
25.10.2003 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
92 : 84 |
26.10.2003 12:55 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
81 : 67 |
31.10.2003 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
101 : 90 |
02.11.2003 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
82 : 86 |
02.11.2003 17:00 |
Start Lublin
- Czarni Słupsk
|
51 : 74 |
02.11.2003 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
88 : 82 |
02.11.2003 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
81 : 71 |
06.01.2004 18:00 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
95 : 86 |
08.11.2003 17:00 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
94 : 80 |
08.11.2003 17:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Anwil Włocławek
|
76 : 74 |
08.11.2003 17:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
88 : 74 |
08.11.2003 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
60 : 83 |
08.11.2003 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
75 : 84 |
08.11.2003 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Start Lublin
|
106 : 90 |
14.11.2003 18:00 |
Start Lublin
- Anwil Włocławek
|
48 : 86 |
15.11.2003 13:30 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
71 : 92 |
15.11.2003 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
92 : 100 |
15.11.2003 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
92 : 75 |
15.11.2003 18:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Czarni Słupsk
|
72 : 66 |
16.11.2003 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
90 : 61 |
21.11.2003 18:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Anwil Włocławek
|
62 : 76 |
21.11.2003 18:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
93 : 64 |
22.11.2003 13:30 |
Czarni Słupsk
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
59 : 69 |
22.11.2003 16:30 |
Start Lublin
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
77 : 87 |
22.11.2003 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
77 : 81 |
23.11.2003 12:55 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
81 : 65 |
29.11.2003 13:30 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
79 : 74 |
29.11.2003 17:00 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
90 : 74 |
29.11.2003 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
73 : 56 |
29.11.2003 19:00 |
Start Lublin
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
71 : 80 |
30.11.2003 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
89 : 87 |
03.01.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
72 : 62 |
06.12.2003 13:30 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
108 : 98 |
06.12.2003 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Czarni Słupsk
|
74 : 61 |
06.12.2003 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
91 : 97 |
06.12.2003 18:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Start Lublin
|
102 : 97 |
06.12.2003 19:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
62 : 91 |
06.12.2003 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
82 : 86 |
12.12.2003 18:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
102 : 53 |
13.12.2003 13:30 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Anwil Włocławek
|
84 : 95 |
13.12.2003 17:00 |
Start Lublin
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
80 : 84 |
13.12.2003 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
86 : 80 |
14.12.2003 17:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
90 : 81 |
22.01.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
81 : 66 |
19.12.2003 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
88 : 79 |
20.12.2003 13:30 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
100 : 93 |
20.12.2003 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Czarni Słupsk
|
44 : 66 |
20.12.2003 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Start Lublin
|
62 : 70 |
21.12.2003 12:30 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
78 : 75 |
21.12.2003 17:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
73 : 95 |
10.01.2004 13:30 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
105 : 106 |
10.01.2004 17:00 |
Start Lublin
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
74 : 56 |
10.01.2004 17:00 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
91 : 84 |
10.01.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
66 : 62 |
10.01.2004 18:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
81 : 67 |
11.01.2004 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
91 : 69 |
17.01.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
86 : 71 |
17.01.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
94 : 86 |
17.01.2004 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
101 : 99 |
17.01.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Anwil Włocławek
|
69 : 68 |
17.01.2004 18:30 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Start Lublin
|
107 : 65 |
18.01.2004 16:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
54 : 86 |
30.01.2004 18:00 |
Start Lublin
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
74 : 97 |
31.01.2004 13:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
83 : 77 |
31.01.2004 16:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
90 : 72 |
31.01.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
74 : 90 |
31.01.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Czarni Słupsk
|
82 : 74 |
31.01.2004 19:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
88 : 80 |
07.02.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
86 : 81 |
07.02.2004 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
94 : 77 |
07.02.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Anwil Włocławek
|
87 : 90 |
07.02.2004 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
93 : 85 |
07.02.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Start Lublin
|
85 : 77 |
08.02.2004 18:30 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
107 : 82 |
14.02.2004 13:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
80 : 76 |
14.02.2004 17:00 |
Start Lublin
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
59 : 76 |
14.02.2004 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
73 : 70 |
14.02.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
84 : 100 |
14.02.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
67 : 77 |
08.03.2004 19:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Czarni Słupsk
|
91 : 60 |
26.01.2004 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Start Lublin
|
90 : 57 |
21.02.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
98 : 78 |
21.02.2004 13:30 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
89 : 86 |
21.02.2004 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
65 : 74 |
21.02.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
69 : 98 |
21.02.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
85 : 88 |
10.02.2004 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
102 : 61 |
25.02.2004 17:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Czarni Słupsk
|
88 : 70 |
25.02.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
73 : 100 |
25.02.2004 18:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Start Lublin
|
89 : 66 |
25.02.2004 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
52 : 94 |
25.02.2004 18:00 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
101 : 75 |
28.02.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
83 : 77 |
28.02.2004 16:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Anwil Włocławek
|
87 : 68 |
28.02.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
84 : 88 |
28.02.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
58 : 59 |
28.02.2004 18:00 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
82 : 56 |
28.02.2004 19:00 |
Start Lublin
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
73 : 72 |
06.03.2004 13:30 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Czarni Słupsk
|
74 : 54 |
06.03.2004 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
77 : 93 |
06.03.2004 18:00 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
93 : 102 |
06.03.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
78 : 69 |
06.03.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Start Lublin
|
85 : 94 |
06.03.2004 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
84 : 69 |
13.03.2004 13:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Anwil Włocławek
|
78 : 84 |
13.03.2004 16:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
107 : 84 |
13.03.2004 17:00 |
Start Lublin
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
71 : 74 |
13.03.2004 17:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
87 : 65 |
13.03.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
78 : 89 |
13.03.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
74 : 69 |
16.03.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
82 : 79 |
16.03.2004 18:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
84 : 86 |
16.03.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
57 : 99 |
16.03.2004 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Start Lublin
|
86 : 77 |
17.03.2004 17:45 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Czarni Słupsk
|
88 : 51 |
21.03.2004 13:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
68 : 61 |
23.03.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
63 : 59 |
23.03.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
85 : 59 |
23.03.2004 18:00 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Start Lublin
|
78 : 69 |
23.03.2004 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
99 : 78 |
24.03.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
58 : 67 |
24.03.2004 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
80 : 72 |
24.03.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
71 : 64 |
24.03.2004 18:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Start Lublin
|
82 : 77 |
27.03.2004 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
66 : 76 |
27.03.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
69 : 76 |
27.03.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Czarni Słupsk
|
82 : 76 |
27.03.2004 19:00 |
Start Lublin
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
89 : 77 |
28.03.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Czarni Słupsk
|
75 : 68 |
28.03.2004 18:00 |
Start Lublin
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
79 : 77 |
31.03.2004 19:15 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Start Lublin
|
84 : 79 |
03.04.2004 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
82 : 68 |
03.04.2004 17:00 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
97 : 73 |
03.04.2004 17:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
82 : 63 |
03.04.2004 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
97 : 71 |
03.04.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Start Lublin
|
109 : 90 |
04.04.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
82 : 80 |
04.04.2004 14:55 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
83 : 66 |
04.04.2004 17:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
|
97 : 82 |
04.04.2004 18:15 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
|
91 : 62 |
04.04.2004 19:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
94 : 68 |
07.04.2004 18:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Start Lublin
|
76 : 75 |
07.04.2004 18:00 |
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
81 : 92 |
07.04.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
83 : 72 |
07.04.2004 18:00 |
Gipsar Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
64 : 81 |
07.04.2004 18:00 |
Arcus Detal-Met Noteć Inowrocław
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
65 : 81 |
07.04.2004 18:30 |
Unia Wisła Paged Kraków
- Anwil Włocławek
|
73 : 87 |
14.04.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
120 : 117 |
14.04.2004 18:00 |
Start Lublin
- Czarni Słupsk
|
77 : 84 |
17.04.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
87 : 66 |
17.04.2004 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
86 : 78 |
17.04.2004 17:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- Czarni Słupsk
|
57 : 59 |
17.04.2004 18:00 |
Start Lublin
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
87 : 99 |
18.04.2004 15:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
80 : 82 |
18.04.2004 17:00 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
70 : 75 |
21.04.2004 18:00 |
AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
- Czarni Słupsk
|
84 : 80 |
21.04.2004 18:00 |
Start Lublin
- Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
|
78 : 80 |
24.04.2004 13:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
74 : 65 |
24.04.2004 16:00 |
Spójnia Stargard Szcz.
- AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
|
101 : 78 |
24.04.2004 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk
- Start Lublin
|
76 : 67 |
27.04.2004 19:00 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
68 : 73 |
25.04.2004 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
66 : 73 |
28.04.2004 19:00 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
84 : 69 |
01.05.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
80 : 70 |
02.05.2004 19:30 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
94 : 80 |
06.05.2004 19:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
76 : 59 |
08.05.2004 13:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
108 : 84 |
08.05.2004 14:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
67 : 79 |
12.05.2004 19:00 |
Polonia Warbud Warszawa
- Anwil Włocławek
|
80 : 77 |
13.05.2004 16:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
89 : 80 |
15.05.2004 13:30 |
Prokom Trefl Sopot
- Era Śląsk Wrocław
|
74 : 67 |
19.05.2004 16:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia Warbud Warszawa
|
72 : 84 |
19.05.2004 19:00 |
Era Śląsk Wrocław
- Prokom Trefl Sopot
|
83 : 94 |