73 : 76 18:15 | 14:21 | 17:23 | 24:17
Anwil Włocławek
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 25.10.2003 13:45
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Rusłan Bajdakow 11 13:422/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.11/4 25.0  3 3   3   1       7 0
5 Wojciech Majchrzak 4 13:492/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7   1 2 3 1     2 1     6 0
6 Jacek Krzykała 6 24:30   1/2 50.01/2 50.03/4 75.0  2 2 2 5     1     9 0
7 Dorian Szyttenholm DNP                                   
8 Dante Swanson 16 28:025/8 62.52/2 100.07/10 70.00/3 0.02 3 5 3 2   2       16 0
9 Aleksander Kul 12 33:503/4 75.0   3/4 75.06/10 60.0  3 3 1 3       1   12 0
10 Jarosław Kalinowski 0 02:340/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0         1 2   2 1     -3 0
11 Marcin Grocki DNP                                   
12 Tomasz Rospara 7 30:412/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.03/4 75.01 10 11   3   4       11 0
13 Andriej Kriwonos 6 31:090/1 0.02/4 50.02/5 40.0     2 2 4 2   2 1     8 0
14 Grzegorz Arabas 3 06:17   1/2 50.01/2 50.0               1 1     2 0
15 Robert Małecki 8 15:261/3 33.3   1/3 33.36/7 85.71 1 2   1   1 1     7 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 73 200:00 15/26 57.7 8/17 47.1 23/43 53.5 19/32 59.4 5 26 31 12 21 0 15 6 1   75  

Anwil Włocławek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Janis Blums 13 26:041/2 50.03/8 37.54/10 40.02/2 100.0  1 1   5   2 1     7 0
5 Dusan Bocevski 9 26:552/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.52/3 66.71 2 3   5     1     7 0
6 Ivica Marić 2 10:361/3 33.3   1/3 33.30/1 0.01 1 2 4 3   3       2 0
7 Casey Shaw 3 16:091/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/4 25.02 1 3   4   1   1   0 0
8 Robert Witka 15 36:213/4 75.02/4 50.05/8 62.53/6 50.01 4 5 1 5   2 1     14 0
9 Brian Greene 7 05:131/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.72/2 100.01   1   2   1       6 0
10 Donatas Zavackas 6 37:380/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.03/4 75.0  1 1 2 1   1 1     4 0
11 Marcin Twierdziński DNP                                   
12 Piotr Szczotka DNP                                   
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 1 11:38   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.0      1 1           0 0
14 Armands Skele 20 29:266/7 85.72/4 50.08/11 72.72/4 50.01 1 2 1 3   2 2     18 0
15 Marek Miszczuk DNP                                   
Drużyna         2
Suma 76 200:00 15/28 53.6 10/25 40 25/53 47.2 16/28 57.1 7 11 18 9 29 0 12 6 1   58