Etap 1 - 4. kolejka | 17.11.2013 17:00:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...
SSK KMT Kobylnica
Trener: Robert Jakubiak
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Przemysław Fuks | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Bartosz Sprengel | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Bartosz Zil | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Damian Gulbitowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Wojciech Jakubiak | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Dawid Rypiński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Paweł Młynarczyk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Szymon Długosz | DNP |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 14/14 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Dariusz Cywiński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 18/18 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
16 | Kacper Borowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 14/14 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
UKS Bryza Kolbudy
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
5 | Paweł Sieradzki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Michał Biliński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Mateusz Bąk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Filip Grodecki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
16 | Paweł Pinker | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 12/12 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
18 | Łukasz Wyskiel | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
22 | Rafał Ronowski | DNP |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Tomasz Portacha | DNP |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
25 | Mateusz Nitsche | DNP |   |   | 6/6 | 100.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 | 10/10 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |