Asseco Arka Gdynia
97 : 109 26:26 | 22:29 | 23:23 | 26:31
Anwil Włocławek
Półfinały - 5 mecz | 26.05.2019 20:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Marek Maliszewski, Łukasz Jankowski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 James Florence 0 24:320/4 0.00/5 0.00/9 0.0     1 1 8 2 3 1     1 -1 -13
3 Josh Bostic 37 34:124/6 66.77/12 58.311/18 61.18/8 100.01 2 3 6 5 5 6   1   34 -2
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 11 28:272/5 40.02/3 66.74/8 50.01/1 100.0  5 5 3 5 5 2 2     15 3
9 Marcus Ginyard 6 24:273/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.0   1 2 3 2 4 1 1 1     10 -18
10 Mikołaj Witliński DNP                                   
11 Marcel Ponitka 5 10:441/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7         1 2   1 1     5 -15
16 Adam Łapeta 0 01:54                    1           0 -1
21 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 9 20:213/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.0   1 3 4 1 3 1 1       12 13
23 Grzegorz Kamiński 0 00:17                                0 -2
30 Jakub Garbacz 0 03:08                    1   1       -1 -4
44 Deividas Dulkys 15 25:512/2 100.03/8 37.55/10 50.02/4 50.0  5 5 1 4 5   1 1   16 -10
91 Dariusz Wyka 14 26:083/6 50.02/3 66.75/9 55.62/2 100.02 4 6 1 3 2     2   19 -11
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 97 200:01 18/32 56.3 16/34 47.1 34/66 51.5 13/15 86.7 5 22 27 23 30 22 13 5 4 1 109  

Anwil Włocławek

Trener: Igor Milicic. Asystenci: Grzegorz Kożan, Marcin Woźniak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Aleksander Czyż DNP                                   
3 Chase Simon 33 26:036/10 60.03/6 50.09/16 56.312/13 92.33 3 6 2 4 8 1 2   1 34 2
4 Adam Piątek DNP                                   
5 Aaron Broussard 11 17:295/6 83.30/1 0.05/7 71.41/1 100.01 2 3 1 1 2 1   1   13 23
6 Ivan Almeida 22 29:372/4 50.05/5 100.07/9 77.83/5 60.01 4 5 1 3 6 3 1   1 22 -3
8 Igor Wadowski 0 00:17                                0 0
9 Kamil Łączyński 11 26:511/4 25.02/5 40.03/9 33.33/4 75.0      2 2 3 2 3   1 7 -4
11 Walerij Lichodiej 6 25:082/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 2 3 2 4 4 2 1   1 6 -5
15 Jarosław Zyskowski 4 14:111/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.0      1 1 1 2 1     3 16
21 Michał Ignerski 11 17:142/2 100.00/3 0.02/5 40.07/8 87.5  2 2   4 4         9 6
23 Michał Michalak 3 20:25   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     4 4   1 1         6 19
33 Szymon Szewczyk 8 22:461/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9     6 6 2 2 1         12 6
Drużyna 3 3 6    
Suma 109 200:01 20/35 57.1 13/28 46.4 33/63 52.4 30/35 85.7 6 23 29 11 22 30 11 8 1 4 112