Trefl Sopot
97 : 93 24:27 | 23:22 | 24:17 | 26:27
HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom
Etap I - 19 kolejka | 09.02.2019 17:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Damian Ottenburger, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Jukka Toijala. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 21 29:282/3 66.74/7 57.16/10 60.05/6 83.3  3 3 4 4 4 1 1     23 15
4 Ian Baker 9 31:572/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 3 3 1 4 1     9 -8
5 Piotr Śmigielski 6 25:270/3 0.02/6 33.32/9 22.2   1 3 4 2 2 1   1 1 1 7 5
6 Ovidijus Varanauskas 16 33:032/5 40.03/5 60.05/10 50.03/4 75.0      9 3 3 2       17 -2
7 Sebastian Walda DNP                                   
14 Grzegorz Kulka 0 00:05                                0 2
17 Saša Zagorac DNP                                   
26 Damian Jeszke 18 24:341/3 33.35/8 62.56/11 54.51/2 50.0  3 3   2 3 1       14 17
29 Paweł Leończyk 11 30:563/3 100.0   3/3 100.05/6 83.32 1 3 2 4 5 1       14 -4
31 Milan Milovanović 16 24:305/8 62.5   5/8 62.56/7 85.75 3 8 2 2 7 4 1 1   20 -5
32 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
33 Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak DNP                                   
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 97 200:00 15/29 51.7 15/28 53.6 30/57 52.6 22/27 81.5 9 15 24 22 20 24 13 4 2 1 104  

HydroTruck Radom

Trener: Robert Witka. Asystent: Konrad Kaźmierczyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Cullen Neal 15 24:095/5 100.00/2 0.05/7 71.45/5 100.0      2 4 5       1 15 -4
7 Krystian Tyszka DNP                                   
11 Obie Trotter 22 35:447/8 87.52/4 50.09/12 75.02/2 100.0  2 2 6 4 2 2 2     27 -6
16 Daniel Wall 0 10:310/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     3 3     1 1       0 -5
22 Carl Lindbom 15 30:593/4 75.03/7 42.96/11 54.5     3 3 1 4 3 1       13 -2
23 Duda Sanadze 3 25:511/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.0      3 2 3 2 1     1 3
25 Wojciech Wątroba 0 04:48                    3           0 -5
30 Mateusz Szczypiński DNP                                   
33 Artur Mielczarek 17 36:541/2 50.04/7 57.15/9 55.63/3 100.0  3 3 5 2 4 2 3 1 1 23 -1
41 Jakub Parzeński 21 31:0510/11 90.9   10/11 90.91/2 50.03 5 8   5 2 1       26 0
Drużyna   1 1   2
Suma 93 200:01 27/34 79.4 9/22 40.9 36/56 64.3 12/14 85.7 3 16 19 17 24 20 9 6 1 2 105