meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
69 : 60 13:12 | 12:16 | 26:19 | 18:13
GTK Gliwice
Etap I - 5 kolejka | 21.10.2015 18:30
Sędziowie: Tomasz Tybor, Bartłomiej Kucharski, Michał Pietrakiewicz | Komisarz: Arkadiusz Zagrodnik

meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik

Trener: Tomasz Michalak. Asystent: Maciej Maciejewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Wojciech Leszczyński 6 13:563/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.0     1 1 2 1           6 4
4 Krzysztof Chmielarz 6 14:522/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.0        3 2 1 3     4 13
7 Tomasz Madziar 2 23:290/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 1 3 1 2     3 9
9 Paweł Bogdanowicz 9 23:370/4 0.03/5 60.03/9 33.3     5 5 3 1 1         11 -2
11 Grzegorz Mordzak 10 22:004/8 50.00/3 0.04/11 36.42/2 100.01 3 4 4 2 2 2       9 -1
13 Kacper Stalicki 13 32:361/5 20.03/5 60.04/10 40.02/2 100.03 2 5 1 2 2 1 1   1 13 10
14 Tomasz Nowakowski 19 37:396/9 66.7   6/9 66.77/7 100.0  3 3 2 1 5 2 3 1   23 5
22 Tomasz Bodziński 0 04:010/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1         1 0 -5
24 Mateusz Moczulski 0 06:140/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     3 3 1 2   2       1 0
32 Dawid Braszka DNP                                   
35 Mateusz Kasiński DNP                                   
40 Adam Cichoń 4 21:362/4 50.0   2/4 50.00/2 0.03 1 4   3 3 3   1   2 12
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 69 200:00 18/43 41.9 6/18 33.3 24/61 39.3 15/17 88.2 7 21 28 15 17 18 12 9 2 2 72  

GTK Gliwice

Trener: Łukasz Kopera. Asystent: Paweł Turkiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Piotr Pluta 7 23:433/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.91/2 50.0  1 1 1 3 1 2 1     3 -7
5 Maciej Piszczek DNP                                   
6 Łukasz Bodych 6 18:053/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.0     1 1   5 3 2 1     3 10
7 Hubert Pabian 12 34:595/6 83.30/3 0.05/9 55.62/2 100.0  6 6 2 1 1 4 1     13 -16
8 Marcin Ecka 1 17:45   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.01 1 2 1   2 3       -1 -11
9 Kacper Radwański 14 31:523/6 50.02/6 33.35/12 41.72/2 100.0  3 3 3 3 4 5   1 1 9 -14
10 Tomasz Wróbel 11 36:094/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.0   1 3 4 3 5 3         13 2
12 Piotr Konsek DNP                                   
13 Grzegorz Podulka DNP                                   
14 Wojciech Fraś 9 37:274/9 44.4   4/9 44.41/1 100.03 9 12 3 1 3 2   1 1 18 -9
15 Jakub Skiba DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2   2
Suma 60 200:00 22/37 59.5 3/17 17.6 25/54 46.3 7/9 77.8 5 24 29 13 18 17 18 3 2 2 58