Trefl Sopot
97 : 82 20:30 | 25:21 | 29:9 | 23:22
Polski Cukier Toruń
Etap I - 11 kolejka | 14.12.2014 17:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Robert Zieliński, Marcin Bieńkowski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Artur Włodarczyk 0 10:02              2 2 1 2   1       2 -1
4 Paweł Dzierżak 0 01:450/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -7
5 Willie Kemp 6 21:540/2 0.02/2 100.02/4 50.0     3 3 2 3 2 1 1     9 3
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 5 16:361/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.0     4 4   3 1         6 17
9 Paweł Leończyk 16 26:087/10 70.0   7/10 70.02/2 100.01 2 3 3 4 3 3   2 1 18 13
12 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 21 26:043/5 60.05/6 83.38/11 72.7   2 2 4 5 3   1 1   1 27 13
14 Grzegorz Kulka 0 06:150/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1         1 -2 -13
16 Tautvydas Lydeka 9 23:014/4 100.0   4/4 100.01/1 100.01 2 3 1 4 3   1 1   15 32
22 Eimantas Bendžius 14 31:102/9 22.23/7 42.95/16 31.31/2 50.01 6 7 2 2 1       2 11 -3
23 Michał Michalak 26 37:054/5 80.04/7 57.18/12 66.76/9 66.72 5 7 4 1 9 5 1   1 26 21
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 97 200:00 21/38 55.3 15/27 55.6 36/65 55.4 10/14 71.4 7 26 33 18 23 19 11 4 3 6 111  

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Milija Bogicević. Asystent: Marcin Lichtański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Marcin Nowakowski 2 09:12   0/2 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 3 1       1 -9
7 Krzysztof Sulima 12 20:456/9 66.7   6/9 66.7   2 2 4 1 3 4   2     16 -10
8 Jarosław Zyskowski 10 24:172/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.53/3 100.01 2 3   2 2         8 7
9 Žarko Čomagić 6 18:273/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.0     2 2 1 1 1 1       5 -11
11 Kacper Radwański 2 01:221/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                 1     3 8
12 Adam Lisewski DNP                                   
13 Marcin Sroka 5 17:581/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3     2 2 1 4 1   1   1 5 -15
15 Sean Denison 20 36:325/12 41.72/3 66.77/15 46.74/6 66.71 3 4 2 4 3 2   6   20 -11
21 LaMarshall Corbett 14 20:004/5 80.01/4 25.05/9 55.63/3 100.01 2 3 1   3   1   1 15 -3
22 Michał Jankowski 3 20:39   1/4 25.01/4 25.0   1 6 7   1 2         7 -25
43 Aleksander Perka DNP                                   
55 William Franklin 8 30:483/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.52/2 100.01 2 3 5 2 4 3 1   1 9 -6
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 82 200:00 25/45 55.6 6/23 26.1 31/68 45.6 14/16 87.5 7 22 29 12 19 23 7 6 6 3 89