Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
79 : 75 18:25 | 23:15 | 20:15 | 18:20
Trefl Sopot
Półfinały - 1 mecze | 15.05.2014 18:30
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Janusz Calik, Artur Fiedler | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 10 23:364/4 100.00/3 0.04/7 57.12/2 100.01 4 5 1 1 1 1 1     13 2
11 Marcus Ginyard 4 12:521/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/3 66.7  2 2 3 1 2   2     7 -5
13 Kamil Chanas 4 12:352/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0     1 1 1 1 1       1 3 2
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 6 15:591/6 16.7   1/6 16.74/6 66.72 3 5   1 5       1 4 5
17 Christian Eyenga 13 25:065/6 83.3   5/6 83.33/5 60.01 3 4 2 3 6     2   18 10
18 Vladimir Dragičević 16 25:348/13 61.50/1 0.08/14 57.1   1 3 4 2 2   1       15 0
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
21 Craig Brackins 2 14:511/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   1 1 2   3     1     4 1
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 4 08:391/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/3 66.7          2 1       1 -8
31 Marcin Sroka DNP                                   
35 Przemysław Zamojski 3 28:250/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0     4 4 2 2 2 2     1 3 1
55 Łukasz Koszarek 17 32:234/7 57.13/4 75.07/11 63.6   2 3 5 5 3 1 4 1 1 1 21 12
Drużyna 4 4 8   2
Suma 79 200:00 27/46 58.7 4/16 25 31/62 50 13/19 68.4 8 24 32 16 17 20 9 5 3 4 89  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 0 09:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2 2   1         3 -6
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 16 29:186/10 60.01/1 100.07/11 63.61/1 100.04 4 8 2 2 3         22 5
10 Marcin Stefański 2 10:421/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 1 2   1           2 -9
11 David Brembly 3 14:470/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0     1 1   1         1 1 -3
13 Milan Majstorović 10 25:014/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.02/5 40.01 4 5 1 3 4 1 1 4 1 11 9
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 0 17:240/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0         5 3 1 1       2 -7
21 Adam Waczyński 15 29:242/7 28.63/5 60.05/12 41.72/2 100.02 1 3 1 1 3 1 2     13 -4
23 Michał Michalak 3 07:381/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.01   1   1 1 1 1   1 -1 -2
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 8 14:594/7 57.1   4/7 57.1   2 2 4 1   1         10 -13
31 Simas Buterlevičius 7 19:111/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 4 2         9 7
34 Lance Jeter 11 22:363/4 75.01/5 20.04/9 44.42/2 100.0  3 3 5 4 1 4 1     11 3
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 75 200:00 22/46 47.8 7/22 31.8 29/68 42.6 10/14 71.4 11 20 31 19 20 17 8 5 4 3 83