Asseco Arka Gdynia
69 : 82 15:28 | 22:16 | 15:20 | 17:18
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Ćwierćfinały - 4 mecze | 09.05.2014 20:15
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Wojciech Liszka, Karol Nowak | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 16 34:556/9 66.7   6/9 66.74/4 100.03 7 10 1 2 4 1   5 1 28 -11
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 3 11:160/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.03/4 75.0  3 3   3 3         2 8
8 Filip Matczak 8 18:393/4 75.00/5 0.03/9 33.32/2 100.0  2 2 1 4 4         5 -9
9 Łukasz Seweryn 0 19:080/1 0.00/5 0.00/6 0.0     3 3 1 2           -2 -9
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 4 07:032/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   2   2   1 1   1   1 5 4
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 11 21:373/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.95/5 100.01 1 2 1 3 6 1       9 -3
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 12 21:372/5 40.02/6 33.34/11 36.42/2 100.01 3 4   1 1 1       8 -18
18 Daniel Grujić 0 01:22                                0 4
19 Roman Szymański DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 8 34:431/5 20.02/3 66.73/8 37.50/2 0.03 6 9 1 4 2 2     1 9 -12
21 Chris Paredes 0 00:56                                0 2
22 A.J. Walton 7 28:443/9 33.3   3/9 33.31/2 50.01 1 2 5 3 5 1 2   2 8 -21
Drużyna 2 1 3   3
Suma 69 200:00 20/43 46.5 4/23 17.4 24/66 36.4 17/21 81 11 26 37 10 23 26 6 3 5 5 72  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 13 27:414/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.02/2 100.01 8 9 1 1 1     1   19 20
11 Marcus Ginyard 3 16:501/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.02 3 5 3 2 1   1     8 9
13 Kamil Chanas 10 18:373/3 100.01/1 100.04/4 100.01/1 100.0  2 2 1 2 1   1     14 -1
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 14 21:024/5 80.0   4/5 80.06/6 100.01 3 4   4 5 1   1   17 1
17 Christian Eyenga 14 23:106/9 66.7   6/9 66.72/6 33.3  4 4 2 4 5 3 1 2 2 13 4
18 Vladimir Dragičević DNP                                   
20 Maciej Kucharek 0 02:190/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0                     1 -2 -7
21 Craig Brackins 12 26:324/8 50.01/3 33.35/11 45.51/2 50.02 2 4 1 4 1 1   1 1 10 13
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 3 11:450/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1   1 1 4           2 7
31 Marcin Sroka 0 04:45   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           2 2 1       -2 -8
35 Przemysław Zamojski 9 23:282/4 50.01/5 20.03/9 33.32/2 100.02 2 4 1 1 3       1 8 18
55 Łukasz Koszarek 4 23:512/3 66.70/5 0.02/8 25.0     3 3 6 2 4         7 9
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 82 200:00 26/44 59.1 5/23 21.7 31/67 46.3 15/21 71.4 9 27 36 16 26 23 6 3 5 5 94