HydroTruck Radom
63 : 64 13:15 | 19:21 | 20:5 | 11:23
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Etap I - Kolejka XIII | 04.01.2014 17:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Marcin Koralewski, Radosław Szagun | Komisarz: Tomasz Konczewski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 3 12:190/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3         1   1 1 1     2 5
6 Hubert Radke 1 08:52   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.01 2 3     1         2 -1
8 Robert Witka 11 31:083/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.02/2 100.01 5 6 3 1 1   1 1   18 0
9 Kamil Łączyński 13 24:254/10 40.01/5 20.05/15 33.32/3 66.71   1 4 2 8 1 1     7 4
10 Łukasz Sobuta DNP                                   
11 Korie Lucious 2 25:151/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.7     4 4 2 3 1 4 2     1 -4
13 Jakub Zalewski 2 11:411/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     1 1   2 1   1     2 6
15 Łukasz Majewski 7 19:152/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.0     3 3   4 2 1   1 1 8 -8
24 Jakub Dłoniak 10 22:595/7 71.40/3 0.05/10 50.0   1   1 1 1 2 2 2 1   8 -9
32 Kim Adams 6 16:533/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   3 4 7   4     2 1   15 11
35 Damian Jeszke 0 04:060/2 0.0   0/2 0.0                       -2 3
41 Kirk Archibeque 8 23:072/9 22.2   2/9 22.24/4 100.05 1 6 1 3 3 2 1   3 7 -12
Drużyna          
Suma 63 200:00 21/45 46.7 4/21 19 25/66 37.9 9/11 81.8 12 20 32 12 20 20 11 11 4 4 68  

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Tomasz Jankowski. Asystenci: Jarosław Drewa, Bartosz Sarzało

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michael Hicks 22 28:102/3 66.74/11 36.46/14 42.96/7 85.7  7 7   3 9 3 1   1 18 -5
5 Nikola Jeftić 6 18:213/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.0   3 5 8     1   1 1   9 -3
6 Ovidijus Varanauskas 11 21:194/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.3     2 2 2 2 2 3 1   1 12 4
8 Grzegorz Kukiełka 6 31:510/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0   2 4 6 2 3 1 3 2     10 15
10 Bartosz Sarzało 0 03:57                    3           0 -2
11 Kacper Radwański DNP                                   
13 Filip Struski DNP                                   
14 Cezary Trybański 3 35:041/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.05 3 8 1 1 4 1   2 1 10 12
15 Łukasz Paul 0 03:150/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1           -1 -9
19 Marcin Kosiński 2 15:131/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.3     1 1 1 4   4     1 -6 -6
20 Kevin Johnson 6 23:200/4 0.02/2 100.02/6 33.3   1 3 4   1   3   1   4 2
23 Courtney Eldridge 8 19:302/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 2 2 3 3 1     5 -3
Drużyna 3 1 4   2
Suma 64 200:00 13/36 36.1 10/22 45.5 23/58 39.7 8/11 72.7 11 26 37 8 20 20 20 6 4 4 61