HydroTruck Radom
75 : 71 20:21 | 17:18 | 19:16 | 19:16
Etap I - Kolejka X | 14.12.2013 17:00
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Marek Czernek | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś DNP                                   
6 Hubert Radke 3 09:290/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1   3   3       -1 1
8 Robert Witka 2 24:200/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0  1 1   2 1 3       -2 -8
9 Kamil Łączyński 11 23:273/3 100.01/4 25.04/7 57.12/2 100.01 1 2 7 3 2 2 2     17 2
11 Korie Lucious 7 23:322/6 33.31/5 20.03/11 27.3   1 1 2 3 2 3 1 2     5 6
13 Jakub Zalewski DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Majewski 8 19:041/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.63/3 100.03 2 5 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 10 8
24 Jakub Dłoniak 17 22:112/2 100.03/5 60.05/7 71.44/6 66.72 4 6 1 2 4         20 -2
32 Kim Adams 10 24:545/6 83.3   5/6 83.30/2 0.03 7 10 2 1 2   1 1 1 21 18
35 Damian Jeszke 0 03:44                    1           0 -2
41 Kirk Archibeque 4 20:570/2 0.0   0/2 0.04/4 100.01 1 2 1 5 4 2 1   1 4 -7
42 Elijah Johnson 13 28:224/7 57.11/5 20.05/12 41.72/2 100.02   2 3 2 4 1 4     14 4
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 75 200:00 17/32 53.1 8/25 32 25/57 43.9 17/21 81 13 18 31 18 23 23 13 11 2 3 88  

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Gašper Okorn. Asystent: Igor Milicic

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Zbigniew Białek 4 19:06   1/3 33.31/3 33.31/2 50.01 2 3 1 2 1 2 1     4 -3
8 Dragan Labović 8 22:161/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.03/3 100.0  5 5 2 1 1       1 9 0
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 3 17:550/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0   1 2 3 1 2     1   1 4 2
10 Oded Brandwein 7 25:203/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.01/2 50.0  1 1 3 2 6 5       4 -4
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 2 08:361/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   1   1   4 1         2 -11
20 Rafał Bigus DNP                                   
21 Maciej Raczyński DNP                                   
22 Sek Henry 21 32:574/6 66.73/5 60.07/11 63.64/6 66.71 3 4 5 3 5 1   1   24 2
24 LaceDarius Dunn 13 23:202/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.03/4 75.01 1 2   1 6 4 2     8 -9
25 Raymond Sykes 3 25:391/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.01 4 5   3 1 5 1 2   2 -2
34 Darrell Harris 7 14:423/3 100.0   3/3 100.01/1 100.02 1 3 1 3 2         11 -1
55 Artur Mielczarek 3 10:090/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.3           2           1 6
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 71 200:00 15/26 57.7 9/25 36 24/51 47.1 14/20 70 8 19 27 13 23 23 17 5 3 2 69