Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
71 : 70 22:25 | 15:8 | 17:20 | 17:17
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - Kolejka IX | 08.12.2013 18:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Dariusz Włodkowski, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Wiesław Zych

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aaron Cel 5 22:571/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.6     4 4   1     1     5 -1
11 Erving Walker 4 08:212/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7     2 2 2 1 1 1       6 -1
12 David Barlow DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 6 13:462/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.02/2 100.01 1 2   3 1 1   1   6 -9
14 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 13:522/4 50.0   2/4 50.04/4 100.02   2   2 3       1 8 0
17 Christian Eyenga 8 23:354/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.00/2 0.01 3 4 2 2 4 1 1 1   9 3
18 Vladimir Dragičević 11 26:084/4 100.0   4/4 100.03/4 75.01 4 5 1 1 4 2       14 1
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
21 Craig Brackins 4 17:032/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0     2 2 3     1 1 1   8 2
31 Marcin Sroka 3 14:07   1/4 25.01/4 25.0     1 1 1 1 1         2 1
35 Przemysław Zamojski 11 28:322/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.94/4 100.0  1 1 1 2 3 3       6 7
55 Łukasz Koszarek 11 31:393/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.42/2 100.01 6 7 10 3 3 5 3 1   22 2
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 71 200:00 22/33 66.7 4/21 19 26/54 48.1 15/18 83.3 6 24 30 20 16 20 14 6 4 1 86  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Maksim Kovačević 5 10:262/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.01 1 2   1 1       1 4 5
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 2 11:081/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     1 1 1 4 2 3       -1 7
8 Filip Matczak 3 10:10   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1       1 1     4 1
9 Łukasz Seweryn 9 29:34   3/8 37.53/8 37.5   1   1   1           5 -6
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz DNP                                   
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 15 33:492/3 66.73/10 30.05/13 38.52/2 100.01 5 6 1 3 1 2 1     13 -10
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 9 28:460/1 0.03/7 42.93/8 37.5     3 3 3 2     1   1 11 14
19 Roman Szymański 0 11:47            1 2 3   3 1 2   1   2 -5
20 Piotr Szczotka 13 36:046/9 66.70/2 0.06/11 54.51/2 50.02 4 6 3 2 3 3 5   1 18 0
22 A.J. Walton 14 28:165/13 38.5   5/13 38.54/5 80.0  4 4 5 4 7 5 4   1 13 -11
Drużyna 5   5    
Suma 70 200:00 16/32 50 10/29 34.5 26/61 42.6 8/11 72.7 6 21 27 13 20 15 16 12 1 4 69