Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
85 : 80 25:22 | 18:16 | 25:15 | 17:27
Półfinały - 1 mecz | 12.05.2013 19:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Andrzej Zalewski, Marek Czernek | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystent: Tomasz Jankowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Oliver Stević 6 22:372/6 33.3   2/6 33.32/2 100.0  3 3   5 3 1 2     6 5
9 Radosław Trubacz DNP                                   
12 Miloš Lopičić DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 3 15:080/3 0.01/1 100.01/4 25.0   2 1 3   4           3 -3
14 Quinton Hosley 20 32:033/4 75.04/8 50.07/12 58.32/2 100.0  4 4 5 4 2 4 3     23 13
15 Walter Hodge 16 24:284/8 50.02/5 40.06/13 46.22/2 100.0  1 1 2 2 1 1 1   1 12 5
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 6 11:25   2/3 66.72/3 66.7   1   1   1   1       5 -1
30 Łukasz Seweryn 0 03:010/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1   1       -2 -9
31 Marcin Sroka 7 21:322/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.0     1 1 2 4 1 1 2   1 9 -4
33 Zbigniew Białek 0 11:150/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1 2 3   2 1 1 1   1 1 5
41 Dejan Borovnjak 14 29:325/7 71.4   5/7 71.44/4 100.03 7 10   4 8 4 1     19 5
55 Łukasz Koszarek 13 28:594/4 100.01/1 100.05/5 100.02/2 100.0  1 1 9 2 3 5       18 9
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 85 200:00 20/39 51.3 11/19 57.9 31/58 53.4 12/12 100 7 20 27 18 29 19 19 10   3 94  

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Zoran Sretenović. Asystent: Piotr Ignatowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Mateusz Bieg DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 14 28:125/10 50.0   5/10 50.04/6 66.71 1 2   5 5 5       4 -3
10 Sek Henry 10 21:572/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.03/4 75.01 3 4 2 5 4 3 2 2   14 -13
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 6 22:511/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.04/4 100.0  1 1   2 2 1 3     5 7
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 18 30:044/8 50.01/3 33.35/11 45.57/9 77.8  2 2 3 2 8 4 2     13 -16
15 Paweł Śpica DNP                                   
18 Robert Gibaszek DNP                                   
22 Rafał Bigus DNP                                   
32 Rob Jones 10 18:302/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.03/3 100.02 2 4   1 3 1 2 1   13 7
34 Darrell Harris 11 33:184/5 80.01/2 50.05/7 71.4   3 7 10   2 2 3 1     17 -14
44 Igor Milicic 7 23:070/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.31/2 50.0  1 1 1 1 2 1 1     4 7
55 Artur Mielczarek 4 22:01   0/4 0.00/4 0.04/4 100.01 1 2   2 2   3     5 0
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 80 200:00 18/30 60 6/24 25 24/54 44.4 26/32 81.3 8 18 26 6 20 28 18 14 3   75