87 : 82 9:21 | 17:14 | 16:21 | 17:3 | d: 28:23
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - Kolejka 20 | 16.02.2013 19:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Damian Ottenburger, Grzegorz Dziopak | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Zoran Sretenović. Asystent: Piotr Ignatowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Robert Skibniewski 0 11:46   0/3 0.00/3 0.0           3           -3 -8
9 Paweł Leończyk 10 37:264/8 50.0   4/8 50.02/6 33.35 6 11 5 3 8 7 2 1 1 14 -6
10 Sek Henry 11 26:442/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.07/14 50.03 1 4 3 4 7 1 1   1 3 12
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 14 32:013/4 75.02/8 25.05/12 41.72/2 100.01 5 6   1 3 1 3 1   16 11
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 21 41:523/5 60.04/10 40.07/15 46.73/4 75.0  5 5   3 6 7 3 2   15 6
15 Paweł Śpica DNP                                   
18 Robert Gibaszek DNP                                   
22 Rafał Bigus 2 25:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   2 5 7   4 1     1   10 10
24 Cameron Bennerman 8 31:243/6 50.00/4 0.03/10 30.02/4 50.0  2 2 1 2 2 3 1 1   1 -8
44 Igor Milicic 16 38:140/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.310/10 100.01 3 4 1   6 1 1     17 13
55 Artur Mielczarek 5 05:331/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     2 2               6 -5
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 87 250:00 17/34 50 9/34 26.5 26/68 38.2 26/40 65 12 29 41 10 20 33 20 11 6 2 79  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 J.J. Montgomery 19 46:088/11 72.70/1 0.08/12 66.73/6 50.02 7 9   4 5 4 2   1 19 -7
5 Piotr Kardaś 7 23:250/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.01/2 50.0      2 1 1   1     6 -21
6 Hubert Radke 7 30:122/4 50.01/5 20.03/9 33.3   2 2 4   5   2 3   1 6 4
8 Slaven Čupković 2 07:461/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0           1 1 1       -2 -10
10 Nic Wise 27 39:266/13 46.23/6 50.09/19 47.46/8 75.0  6 6 9 4 9 4 1   2 27 5
13 Jakub Zalewski 9 23:273/5 60.01/5 20.04/10 40.0     1 1 1 5 1 3 2   1 4 8
14 Artur Donigiewicz 2 12:471/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0   1 3 4 1 1   1 2     4 4
15 Paweł Bogdanowicz 3 09:58   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     1 1   1   1       1 -7
19 Michał Nikiel 2 07:531/4 25.0   1/4 25.0   1 1 2   3           1 1
21 Kim Adams 4 34:442/6 33.3   2/6 33.30/2 0.05 8 13 5 5 2 2   1   15 8
24 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
43 Slaviša Bogavac 0 14:140/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0         1 3 1   1 1 1 0 -10
Drużyna 6 3 9   2
Suma 82 250:00 24/52 46.2 8/28 28.6 32/80 40 10/18 55.6 11 29 40 19 33 20 18 12 2 6 81