88 : 86 18:32 | 31:16 | 14:21 | 25:17
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - Kolejka 3 | 13.10.2012 19:00
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Marek Czernek, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Teo Cizmić. Asystent: Wojciech Zeidler

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Robert Skibniewski 11 28:461/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.03/4 75.0  1 1 5 3 3 1 1     14 -7
7 Mateusz Bieg DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 10 17:133/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.04/4 100.01 2 3 1 4 2   1     13 -3
10 Sek Henry 12 25:563/6 50.02/4 50.05/10 50.0   1 3 4 2 2 3   1   1 14 16
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 12 18:330/1 0.04/5 80.04/6 66.7     1 1 2 1 2 1 1   1 13 -9
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 10 26:412/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.53/3 100.0  3 3 3 1 4 3 2     10 1
15 Paweł Śpica DNP                                   
22 Rafał Bigus DNP                                   
24 Michael Kuebler 14 22:242/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.74/4 100.0  1 1 1 2 3         14 0
32 Jeff Robinson 11 25:162/4 50.02/7 28.64/11 36.41/1 100.01 3 4   2 2         8 3
34 Darrell Harris 8 27:382/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.34/4 100.01 5 6   2 4 3       7 9
55 Artur Mielczarek 0 07:33   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   4   1 1     0 0
Drużyna   1 1   2
Suma 88 200:00 15/29 51.7 13/29 44.8 28/58 48.3 19/20 95 4 20 24 14 21 23 9 7   2 93  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Žan Tabak. Asystenci: Marcin Lichtański, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Maurice Acker 8 09:521/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.0     1 1 1 1 1         9 -12
5 Frank Turner 19 30:087/12 58.31/3 33.38/15 53.32/4 50.0  3 3 5 2 5 3       15 10
8 Filip Dylewicz 18 34:086/8 75.01/6 16.77/14 50.03/3 100.01 5 6   2 4 2 1 1   17 -3
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 0 12:55   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   2 2 4 1 3 1         4 10
10 Marcin Stefański 1 13:370/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.02 2 4 1 3 1 2 1     2 0
11 David Brembly DNP                                   
14 Kurt Looby 4 09:202/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1   1   3 1 2 1 1   5 -17
15 Šime Špralja 15 29:164/6 66.72/3 66.76/9 66.71/2 50.0  3 3 1 4 3 1       14 13
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 0 01:240/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1       1       -1 2
21 Adam Waczyński 8 25:242/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.91/1 100.02   2 2 3 4 2       6 -6
23 Michał Michalak 0 03:31   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 1           0 -1
24 Przemysław Zamojski 13 30:253/3 100.02/5 40.05/8 62.51/2 50.01 1 2   1 1         11 -6
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 86 200:00 25/40 62.5 9/24 37.5 34/64 53.1 9/14 64.3 9 18 27 12 23 21 13 3 2   82