Asseco Arka Gdynia
88 : 67 28:15 | 30:19 | 17:22 | 13:11
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Play OFF - 2. półfinał | 08.05.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Tomasz Trawicki, Marek Czernek | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Sławomir Sikora DNP                                   
9 Łukasz Seweryn 3 15:32   1/5 20.01/5 20.0         1 1 1         0 10
10 Jerel Blassingame 12 29:472/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.72/2 100.01 6 7 14 3 2 3 3 1   32 23
11 Donatas Motiejunas 21 25:508/15 53.31/4 25.09/19 47.42/4 50.02 5 7 1   8 2 3 1 1 19 9
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 13 14:101/2 50.03/6 50.04/8 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 1 1     1     13 12
14 Mateusz Ponitka 2 07:351/2 50.0   1/2 50.0         2   2 2       1 -4
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 8 18:201/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.0   2   2 2 4           9 18
16 Adam Łapeta 7 22:073/4 75.0   3/4 75.01/1 100.01 2 3   2 2     2   11 2
20 Piotr Szczotka 3 20:540/3 0.01/1 100.01/4 25.0   2 4 6   1   3 1     4 3
24 Michael Kuebler 6 17:390/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.7     2 2 1 4           8 15
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 11 17:533/3 100.0   3/3 100.05/6 83.31 6 7   2 4 2 2 1   18 19
44 Quinton Day 2 10:131/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     1 1 2 1 2         3 -2
Drużyna 1   1   2
Suma 88 200:00 20/37 54.1 12/26 46.2 32/63 50.8 12/15 80 9 28 37 24 19 21 12 10 5 1 118  

Zastal Zielona Góra

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Jakub Dłoniak DNP                                   
7 Marcin Chodkiewicz 0 08:14   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   1   1       -1 2
9 Marcin Flieger 7 23:361/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 4 3 1     1 -3
11 Uroš Mirković 7 17:492/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.00/2 0.04 4 8 1 2 1     1   13 -6
13 Kamil Chanas 3 18:250/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0   1   1 1 2   2     1 0 -19
15 Walter Hodge 26 34:345/13 38.52/6 33.37/19 36.810/10 100.02 1 3 5 3 5 4     2 18 -15
19 Piotr Stelmach 3 28:160/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0   2 2 4 1 3 2 2       2 -11
20 Marcin Sroka 0 07:240/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   1   1       -2 -12
24 Kirk Archibeque 9 32:404/14 28.6   4/14 28.61/2 50.05 7 12 1 3 4 2 1   2 10 -20
33 Rafał Rajewicz 0 01:15                    1           0 -5
40 Thomas Mobley 12 27:474/6 66.71/3 33.35/9 55.61/1 100.0  2 2 1 4 3   1     12 -16
Drużyna 3 2 5    
Suma 67 200:00 16/43 37.2 7/24 29.2 23/67 34.3 14/17 82.4 14 19 33 11 21 19 15 3 1 5 53