Czarni Słupsk
78 : 87 16:15 | 14:28 | 23:17 | 25:27
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 27.01.2008 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Energa Czarni Słupsk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Łukasz Wiśniewski DNP                                   
9 Tarmo Kikerpill 6 27:320/1 0.02/7 28.62/8 25.0         2 2 1 2     2 0 0
11 Dariusz Cywiński DNP                                   
14 Aleksander Kudriawcew 17 30:522/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.510/13 76.9  2 2 4 5 9 3 1     13 0
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 6 29:370/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.3     4 4 1 4 1 1   2   8 0
16 Cedric Bozeman 6 22:133/4 75.00/3 0.03/7 42.90/1 0.0  5 5 3   3 1     1 8 0
20 Piotr Szczotka 10 19:244/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.42/2 100.02 4 6 2 2 1 1       12 0
21 Omar Barlett 24 26:465/8 62.53/4 75.08/12 66.75/6 83.33 4 7 2 4 5 1 1   1 28 0
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 6 30:222/5 40.00/3 0.02/8 25.02/2 100.01 1 2 4 4 1   1   1 7 0
33 Jakub Chmielewski DNP                                   
41 Michael Andersen 3 13:141/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.02   2     2         4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 78 200:00 17/31 54.8 8/28 28.6 25/59 42.4 20/26 76.9 8 20 28 18 21 23 9 3 2 5 80  

Prokom Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Igor Milicic 4 27:270/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.04/6 66.7  1 1 4 1 5         4 0
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 6 14:350/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0   2   2 3 4           8 0
7 Tomas Masiulis 2 23:261/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.7   1 3 4 1   2     1 1 3 0
8 Filip Dylewicz 12 16:523/5 60.01/1 100.04/6 66.73/3 100.01 1 2 1   3   2 2   17 0
9 Adam Waczyński DNP                                   
10 Christos Harissis 8 12:332/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.01/2 50.01 1 2 3 2 2   1     11 0
12 Jovo Stanojević 18 26:348/14 57.1   8/14 57.12/2 100.02 5 7 1 4 2     1   21 0
13 Donatas Slanina 15 26:293/6 50.02/5 40.05/11 45.53/4 75.02 1 3 2 4 2 2       11 0
15 Milan Gurović 13 29:353/4 75.02/5 40.05/9 55.61/1 100.0  4 4 2 2 3 3     1 12 0
17 Przemysław Zamojski DNP                                   
18 Simonas Serapinas 1 09:210/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.01/3 33.3        1 1         -4 0
22 Pape Sow 8 13:084/4 100.0   4/4 100.0     6 6 1 5 1 1   1   15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 87 200:00 24/42 57.1 8/24 33.3 32/66 48.5 15/21 71.4 9 22 31 18 23 21 6 3 5 2 98