Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
89 : 97 21:17 | 22:26 | 18:19 | 28:35
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Ćwierćfinały - 2 mecz | 05.05.2019 12:40
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Jan Piróg, Sławomir Moszakowski | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 19 28:374/6 66.72/4 50.06/10 60.05/5 100.0  2 2 9 5 3 2 1     25 -3
3 Kacper Traczyk 0 00:10                                0 -3
6 Darko Planinić 0 10:47         0/2 0.0  3 3 2 1 2 3 1     1 -12
7 Željko Šakić 12 28:252/5 40.02/4 50.04/9 44.42/2 100.01 7 8 3 4 4 1 1     18 1
10 Gabe DeVoe 5 09:201/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0     1 1 1 3   2 1   1 3 -3
11 Michael Humphrey DNP                                   
13 Kacper Mąkowski DNP                                   
14 Quinton Hosley 28 31:418/12 66.72/7 28.610/19 52.66/8 75.0  5 5   4 4 4 2     20 1
24 Michał Sokołowski 11 24:592/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.54/4 100.01 2 3   5 4         9 1
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 25:441/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.02 5 7   1 3 1 1     10 3
35 Przemysław Zamojski 4 18:501/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1   4 2 1       2 -14
55 Łukasz Koszarek 6 21:271/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.61/2 50.0  2 2 4 2 1 3       3 -11
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 89 200:00 20/34 58.8 9/29 31 29/63 46 22/27 81.5 4 28 32 19 29 23 17 7   1 91  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Adris De Leon 9 30:05   2/7 28.62/7 28.63/4 75.01 6 7 7 4 4 4 1     14 6
1 Filip Stryjewski DNP                                   
2 Cleveland Melvin 12 29:044/6 66.71/2 50.05/8 62.51/4 25.01 1 2 2 2 4 2   1   9 -8
3 Jakub Kobel 6 21:250/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.06/8 75.0  1 1 4 2 5 1 1     5 14
4 Ben Richardson 13 23:291/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.05/9 55.61 4 5 1 3 6 1       11 10
6 Mateusz Zębski 7 19:581/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  2 2 3 3 1 2 2     9 4
13 Michał Gabiński 7 15:543/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.01/1 100.01 2 3   3 1 2       7 -3
33 Konrad Dawdo 0 00:06                                0 3
35 Mathieu Wojciechowski 18 25:556/9 66.71/3 33.37/12 58.33/3 100.02 3 5 1 4 3 2 2     19 12
45 Deng Deng 25 34:047/14 50.02/6 33.39/20 45.05/5 100.02 9 11 3 2 5   1     29 2
77 Radosław Chorab DNP                                   
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 97 200:00 22/39 56.4 9/27 33.3 31/66 47 26/36 72.2 8 28 36 21 23 29 14 7 1   103