Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
104 : 76 26:12 | 26:16 | 29:29 | 23:19
GTK Gliwice
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 16.10.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Arnauld Kom Njilo, Marcin Bieńkowski, Łukasz Andrzejewski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 2 20:121/4 25.0   1/4 25.0     2 2 10 1   2 2   1 11 17
3 Kacper Traczyk 0 06:000/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1     3 1     -3 -8
7 Željko Šakić 22 23:586/8 75.02/5 40.08/13 61.54/4 100.02 2 4 1 2 4 1       21 3
8 Filip Matczak 9 17:164/4 100.0   4/4 100.01/2 50.0  3 3 1 3 2 2 2     12 23
10 Gabe DeVoe 0 10:590/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     3 3       1     1 -1 14
12 Jarosław Mokros 7 14:132/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     1 1 2 4 2 1 1     9 10
13 Kacper Mąkowski 1 07:09         1/2 50.0      2   1 1       1 -3
14 Boris Savović 21 20:114/6 66.74/4 100.08/10 80.01/3 33.3  2 2   2 4 1       18 11
24 Michał Sokołowski 15 22:185/7 71.41/1 100.06/8 75.02/2 100.01 6 7 1 3 2   3     24 23
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 15 21:386/9 66.7   6/9 66.73/4 75.02 3 5 2 2 2 1 2   1 19 32
35 Przemysław Zamojski 12 19:301/1 100.03/4 75.04/5 80.01/1 100.0      1 4 1 1       11 -1
55 Łukasz Koszarek 0 16:360/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0         9 1     2     8 19
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 104 200:00 29/44 65.9 11/22 50 40/66 60.6 13/18 72.2 5 23 28 30 22 18 14 13   3 130  

GTK Gliwice

Trener: Paweł Turkiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Myles Mack 9 25:044/8 50.00/3 0.04/11 36.41/2 50.01 3 4 7 1 3 3 3     12 -18
00 Brian Dawkins 0 13:340/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0   3 3 6 1 2   1   1   3 -8
4 Mateusz Szlachetka 3 11:341/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 2 1 1 1       3 -3
5 Marek Piechowicz 1 12:02         1/2 50.0  1 1     1 3       -2 -5
7 Daniel Dawdo 0 02:24                                0 3
11 Kacper Radwański 15 27:372/2 100.03/4 75.05/6 83.32/4 50.0  1 1 2 1 6 6       9 -13
12 Szymon Kiwilsza 2 14:241/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0     1 1 3 4 1   1     3 -15
13 Riley LaChance 11 15:361/3 33.33/6 50.04/9 44.4     2 2 1   1 4       5 -18
14 Piotr Robak 8 19:572/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.91/3 33.3  4 4 1 2 2         7 -24
16 Dawid Słupiński 11 20:493/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.02/4 50.03 1 4   3 4 1 2     13 -15
22 Tanel Kurbas 0 05:460/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1             0 -6
35 Damonte Dodd 16 31:137/11 63.6   7/11 63.62/5 40.06 5 11 2 4 3 5   2   19 -18
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 76 200:00 21/42 50 8/19 42.1 29/61 47.5 10/22 45.5 13 22 35 20 18 22 24 6 3   72