Asseco Gdynia
78  :  79 (17:17, 7:16, 30:18, 17:20, d: 7:8)
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 20 kolejka | 12.02.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Paweł Białas, Krzysztof Tuński, Jan Piróg | Komisarz: Grzegorz Ziemblicki

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Bartosz Jankowski 0 00:43                                0 0
2 Marcel Ponitka 15 27:085/10 50.01/6 16.76/16 37.52/2 100.01 4 5 5 5 2   2   1 17 -2
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 16 31:174/7 57.12/9 22.26/16 37.52/4 50.01 8 9 1 4 5 2     1 12 -6
12 Mikołaj Witliński 8 25:170/5 0.02/3 66.72/8 25.02/2 100.01 5 6   2 3 1 2 1 1 10 1
15 Maciej Leszczyński DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 0 26:510/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.00/2 0.02 2 4 1 4 1   2   1 0 -17
21 Filip Put 8 17:261/4 25.02/3 66.73/7 42.9     2 2 2 1 1         8 16
24 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 10 41:171/5 20.01/2 50.02/7 28.65/10 50.0  7 7 3 1 6 1       9 -2
30 Jakub Garbacz 16 34:401/1 100.02/6 33.33/7 42.98/9 88.9  1 1   3 4 3 1     10 5
45 Bartłomiej Pietras DNP                                   
99 Dariusz Wyka 5 20:191/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.00/1 0.01 8 9 1 5 2 1   2   13 0
Drużyna 2 3 5   1
Suma 78 224:58 13/36 36.1 11/34 32.4 24/70 34.3 19/30 63.3 6 37 43 13 25 24 8 7 3 4 79  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 18 41:223/7 42.92/10 20.05/17 29.46/8 75.01 2 3 14 4 7 2 2     21 7
3 Michał Kierlewicz 0 00:43                                0 0
8 Michał Chyliński 7 35:011/4 25.01/5 20.02/9 22.22/2 100.0  3 3 4 2 2 2       5 -7
10 Tomasz Ochońko 8 25:012/6 33.31/2 50.03/8 37.51/2 50.0  1 1 1 2 2 2     1 2 2
11 Jure Škifić 18 30:325/7 71.42/3 66.77/10 70.02/6 33.31 12 13 1 4 4       1 25 7
13 Szymon Łukasiak 4 03:572/3 66.7   2/3 66.7           1   1       2 -8
14 Grzegorz Kulka 4 09:551/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0  3 3   1 1 1   1   7 -5
15 Łukasz Majewski 3 13:02   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     3 3   5     1     6 8
16 Adam Łapeta 11 38:023/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.05/8 62.53 7 10   2 8     3   19 4
22 Marc Carter DNP                                   
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 6 19:552/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.02/2 100.0  5 5   2 1 1     1 2 -7
33 Grzegorz Surmacz 0 07:300/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     6 6   1           4 4
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 79 225:00 19/40 47.5 7/27 25.9 26/67 38.8 20/30 66.7 5 42 47 20 24 25 9 3 4 3 93  
Pobierz statystyki PDF