Siarka Tarnobrzeg
96  :  100 (27:20, 21:19, 24:33, 24:28)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 29 kolejka | 24.04.2017 19:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Mariusz Adameczek, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Trener: Zbigniew Pyszniak. Asystent: Arkadiusz Papka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 17 27:175/6 83.30/3 0.05/9 55.67/8 87.51   1   5 5 3 2     12 3
7 Tomasz Fortuna DNP                                   
8 Grzegorz Małecki 5 21:211/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.0     2 2 5 3 4 1 1     10 -4
14 Jakub Patoka 13 28:412/3 66.72/6 33.34/9 44.43/4 75.01 3 4   3 4         11 -1
15 Jan Grzeliński 20 38:347/11 63.60/3 0.07/14 50.06/6 100.0  5 5 9 5 7 2 2   1 27 -4
16 Kamil Karliński DNP                                   
18 Tomasz Wojdyła 24 40:008/10 80.02/5 40.010/15 66.72/3 66.74 3 7   3 3 4 1     22 -4
20 Piotr Pandura DNP                                   
24 Wiktor Rycerz DNP                                   
25 Alex Welsh 15 36:022/3 66.73/8 37.55/11 45.52/3 66.7  9 9   4 2 2       15 -11
43 Wiktor Sewioł 2 08:051/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   2   2 1 1 1         3 1
Drużyna          
Suma 96 200:00 26/37 70.3 8/28 28.6 34/65 52.3 20/24 83.3 8 22 30 15 24 26 12 6   1 100  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marcel Ponitka 4 27:130/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.01/4 25.0  2 2 4 3 2 2 2     3 1
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 0 09:39              1 1   4 1 1       0 2
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 33 36:535/8 62.55/8 62.510/16 62.58/10 80.0  1 1 5 2 12 2 2     31 10
11 Bartosz Jankowski 2 11:221/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   4   1       2 -6
12 Mikołaj Witliński 12 18:356/6 100.0   6/6 100.0     5 5   2   2       15 1
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 3 16:521/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 1   1     1 -11
19 Roman Szymański 0 04:22              2 2               2 2
20 Piotr Szczotka 16 35:568/8 100.00/1 0.08/9 88.9   2 6 8 4 4 1 4       23 6
21 Filip Put 5 15:541/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     2 2   2 1     1   6 0
24 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
25 Michał Kołodziej 3 05:44   1/1 100.01/1 100.0           2           3 -2
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 22 17:308/8 100.00/2 0.08/10 80.06/9 66.7  1 1 4 4 6 1 1     22 17
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 100 200:00 30/35 85.7 8/21 38.1 38/56 67.9 16/25 64 2 22 24 17 28 24 13 6 1   108  
Pobierz statystyki PDF