Arka Gdynia
75 : 84 17:14 | 20:22 | 14:18 | 24:30
King Szczecin
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 14.12.2016 19:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Tomaszewski, Jakub Pietrzak, Łukasz Jankowski | Komisarz: Marek Kozłowski

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marcel Ponitka 15 23:152/4 50.02/7 28.64/11 36.45/6 83.33 4 7 2 4 5 1       15 -16
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 3 03:22   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1               4 4
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 11 34:032/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.04/4 100.0  6 6 4 2 5 6       12 -12
8 Filip Matczak 4 17:560/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.01/2 50.0  1 1 2 5 1 1       2 2
11 Bartosz Jankowski 6 06:530/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.7           1           5 -2
12 Mikołaj Witliński 6 14:033/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.00/1 0.0  4 4     1 1 1 1   9 -13
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 07:280/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2 1 1           1 -1
19 Roman Szymański 2 11:141/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   3 1 2       2 3
20 Piotr Szczotka 10 26:243/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.11/1 100.0  2 2 2 4 3 3 2     10 -2
21 Filip Put 8 26:384/4 100.00/4 0.04/8 50.0     1 1 2 2 4 2   2   7 -4
24 Karol Kamiński 0 00:19                                0 -2
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 10 28:251/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.52/2 100.0  5 5 3 4 3 1     1 12 -2
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 75 200:00 16/24 66.7 10/31 32.3 26/55 47.3 13/16 81.3 3 28 31 16 26 23 17 3 3 1 79  

King Szczecin

Trener: Marek Łukomski. Asystent: Łukasz Biela

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Taylor Brown 15 29:294/8 50.01/3 33.35/11 45.54/6 66.7  9 9 3 4 6 1 1     19 12
5 Michał Nowakowski 3 13:020/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1 1 5 1 1       2 10
6 Russell Robinson 22 33:574/8 50.01/6 16.75/14 35.711/12 91.71 1 2 6 3 9 1 3   1 22 9
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 11 24:331/3 33.33/4 75.04/7 57.1   1 1 2 1 2 1 1       10 2
11 Paweł Kikowski 13 26:34   4/7 57.14/7 57.11/1 100.0  3 3 1     3       11 10
12 Maciej Majcherek DNP                                   
13 Norbert Kulon DNP                                   
15 Szymon Łukasiak 4 07:501/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/4 50.0  3 3     2         5 -7
22 Craig Sword 0 09:110/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         1 1 1         -1 -4
30 Jakub Garbacz 0 03:11   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 4
33 Robert Skibniewski 9 26:560/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.33/3 100.01 2 3 4 4 3 1 1   1 12 5
42 Zach Robbins 7 25:173/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/2 50.02 2 4 2 3 2     1 1 11 4
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 84 200:00 13/30 43.3 12/27 44.4 25/57 43.9 22/28 78.6 5 22 27 19 23 25 8 5 1 3 90