Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
82 : 80 16:27 | 26:21 | 14:20 | 26:12
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 9 kolejka | 01.12.2016 19:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Tomasz Trojanowski, Tomasz Tybor | Komisarz: Maciej Kucharski

Stelmet BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 11 30:312/5 40.02/8 25.04/13 30.81/1 100.0  2 2 7 2   1 2   1 12 13
1 Julian Vaughn 2 07:401/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           2   1       1 -13
4 Armani Moore 8 14:141/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9     1 1   2   3       2 -13
14 Igor Zajcew 0 03:09   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -3
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 6 20:442/3 66.7   2/3 66.72/4 50.0  3 3   5 3 2 1 1 1 6 14
22 Thomas Kelati 4 21:45   1/3 33.31/3 33.31/2 50.01 4 5   3 2 3       3 -1
33 Karol Gruszecki 10 21:242/5 40.02/4 50.04/9 44.4   1 3 4 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 12 -5
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 6 18:323/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   1 3 4 2   1   1 1   13 8
35 Przemysław Zamojski 5 18:291/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.0     3 3   2 1   1     7 4
42 Nemanja Djurišić 14 24:572/3 66.73/6 50.05/9 55.61/1 100.03 5 8 2 2 4 1       19 4
55 Łukasz Koszarek 16 18:351/2 50.03/6 50.04/8 50.05/6 83.3  3 3 6 4 4   1     21 2
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 82 200:00 15/26 57.7 14/36 38.9 29/62 46.8 10/14 71.4 6 27 33 18 24 18 12 8 3 3 95  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marcel Ponitka 12 23:301/4 25.03/5 60.04/9 44.41/2 50.02 4 6 2 4 1 2       12 -8
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 0 02:42                    2   1   1   0 -4
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 15 35:281/1 100.04/9 44.45/10 50.01/4 25.01 5 6 7   6 2     1 18 -5
8 Filip Matczak 16 26:524/5 80.02/6 33.36/11 54.52/4 50.0  2 2 3 4 8 4 4     14 -4
12 Mikołaj Witliński 4 21:091/1 100.00/4 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.0  5 5   2 1 3 1     3 -13
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 03:02            1   1               1 2
19 Roman Szymański 4 14:382/3 66.7   2/3 66.7     5 5 2             10 9
20 Piotr Szczotka 11 36:024/8 50.01/2 50.05/10 50.00/2 0.0  1 1 1 3 2       1 6 1
21 Filip Put 3 03:580/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1           1   3 -3
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 15 32:392/4 50.01/5 20.03/9 33.38/9 88.9  4 4 3 4 4 3   1 1 13 15
44 Łukasz Frąckiewicz DNP                                   
Drużyna 3   3    
Suma 80 200:00 15/27 55.6 12/33 36.4 27/60 45 14/23 60.9 4 27 31 18 19 22 15 5 3 3 80