BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
70 : 60 25:17 | 21:12 | 14:16 | 10:15
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Etap I - 6 kolejka | 12.11.2016 12:40
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Sławomir Moszakowski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Maciej Kucharski

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 15 28:024/8 50.02/2 100.06/10 60.01/2 50.01 1 2 5 2 6 4 1   1 14 15
3 Mateusz Zębski DNP                                   
5 Porter Troupe 6 25:34   2/7 28.62/7 28.6     2 2 2 1 1     1   6 11
6 Tomasz Ochońko 8 17:221/3 33.32/7 28.63/10 30.0   1 3 4 1 1   2     2 4 -5
9 Szymon Szewczyk 10 17:392/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.4   1 2 3 1 4   4       5 10
11 Władysław Koreniuk DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 3 13:01   1/3 33.31/3 33.3         2 3   1       2 0
15 Łukasz Majewski 5 26:561/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.0     4 4 2 4 1 2 1     7 12
24 Robert Tomaszek 5 11:052/2 100.0   2/2 100.01/3 33.31 1 2   3 2 1 2     6 9
25 Marc Carter 7 16:422/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.0   1   1 1 4 4 1       5 -4
33 Shawn King 9 28:554/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/1 100.03 10 13 3   3 2   4 1 25 1
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 2 14:441/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   2   2   2   3 2     3 1
Drużyna 3 1 4   1
Suma 70 200:00 17/29 58.6 11/30 36.7 28/59 47.5 3/6 50 10 23 33 17 24 17 20 6 5 4 77  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Dražen Anzulović. Asystent: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Patryk Wieczorek DNP                                   
3 Kerron Johnson 9 24:062/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.92/3 66.7  1 1 1 2 5 3 2     5 -8
4 Marcin Piechowicz 3 08:06   1/2 50.01/2 50.0   1 3 4     1 2       4 -3
5 Roderick Trice 7 29:353/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/2 50.0  2 2 4 3 2 3 3 2   12 -5
8 Kendall Gray 0 06:170/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2 1 3     1 2   1   1 -2
9 Jeremiah Wilson 21 29:345/7 71.42/7 28.67/14 50.05/8 62.53 3 6 1 2 7 3 1   3 16 -6
10 Piotr Pamuła 7 33:252/5 40.00/4 0.02/9 22.23/3 100.0  4 4 3 1 4 1   1   7 -12
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 5 24:481/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.0   1 1 2 4 5 2   3   1 12 -2
15 Witalij Kowalenko 4 24:47   1/3 33.31/3 33.31/2 50.0  1 1 1 3 1 2 1     2 -10
21 Przemysław Szymański 2 10:481/2 50.0   1/2 50.0             1 1       0 2
41 Jakub Parzeński 2 08:341/5 20.0   1/5 20.0     1 1   1         1 -1 -4
Drużyna 3 2 5   1
Suma 60 200:00 15/33 45.5 6/19 31.6 21/52 40.4 12/18 66.7 7 17 24 14 17 24 17 10 4 5 58