AZS Koszalin
69 : 72 17:20 | 19:17 | 18:16 | 15:19
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 5 kolejka | 06.11.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Łukasz Jankowski, Radosław Szagun | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Piotr Ignatowicz. Asystent: Kamil Sadowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Kenny Manigault 16 27:065/9 55.60/2 0.05/11 45.56/7 85.72 4 6 1 2 4 4 3   1 15 -7
3 Remon Nelson 16 32:113/8 37.53/10 30.06/18 33.31/2 50.02 1 3 5 3 5 1 1     11 -1
5 Marcin Nowakowski 2 07:491/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1 1 2 1 2     1     4 -2
6 Sławomir Sikora 9 19:022/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.02/2 100.0  4 4 2 1 1         12 14
9 Piotr Stelmach 0 28:160/2 0.00/4 0.00/6 0.0     4 4 2 3   2 2 1   1 5
10 Igor Wadowski 0 10:530/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1     1     0 -16
13 Jakub Zalewski 2 25:571/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0     2 2   1 3 1 1     1 5
16 Daniel Wall 6 12:290/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.7     1 1   3 1 2 1     5 -4
17 Przemysław Wrona 0 02:38                    1   1       -1 -2
18 Artur Pabianek DNP                                   
32 Alvin Brown 3 03:431/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.0        1 1 1   1   2 9
34 Darrell Harris 15 29:565/7 71.41/3 33.36/10 60.02/2 100.03 4 7 3 1 4 4 3     20 -16
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 69 200:00 18/35 51.4 7/28 25 25/63 39.7 12/15 80 8 21 29 14 19 19 16 13 2 1 70  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marcel Ponitka 8 29:060/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.02/2 100.0  3 3 1 4 1 1 3     12 6
3 Mariusz Konopatzki DNP                                   
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 23 36:444/5 80.04/6 66.78/11 72.73/5 60.01 5 6 6 1 5 3       27 2
8 Filip Matczak 6 36:151/4 25.01/5 20.02/9 22.21/2 50.01 4 5 1 5 2 4 1     1 0
11 Bartosz Jankowski DNP                                   
12 Mikołaj Witliński 9 26:023/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.53/4 75.03 3 6 1 4 4 2 1   1 9 10
14 Wojciech Czerlonko DNP                                   
19 Roman Szymański 2 14:391/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   3   3   3   3 1     2 -8
20 Piotr Szczotka 16 34:427/9 77.80/4 0.07/13 53.82/2 100.0  5 5   1 2 2 1   1 14 8
21 Filip Put 0 04:36   0/1 0.00/1 0.0               2       -3 -4
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 8 17:561/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.03/5 60.0  3 3 1 1 5 4   1   4 1
44 Łukasz Frąckiewicz DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 72 200:00 17/31 54.8 8/22 36.4 25/53 47.2 14/20 70 8 23 31 10 19 19 21 7 1 2 66