Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
86 : 80 21:19 | 14:11 | 17:13 | 16:25 | d: 18:12
Rosa Radom
Finał - 1 mecz | 26.05.2016 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Tomasz Trawicki, Marek Maliszewski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Stelmet BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Dee Bost 26 37:115/9 55.63/9 33.38/18 44.47/9 77.82 4 6 6 3 7 2 1     25 -2
7 Kamil Zywert DNP                                   
9 Radosław Trubacz DNP                                   
10 Szymon Szewczyk 0 05:09   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 1 2   1           1 -7
14 Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu 13 30:391/3 33.32/4 50.03/7 42.95/8 62.53 8 11 2 4 5     1   20 3
20 Mateusz Ponitka 6 30:362/4 50.00/5 0.02/9 22.22/2 100.03 11 14 3 1 2 3 3 2   18 2
33 Karol Gruszecki 6 19:241/1 100.01/6 16.72/7 28.61/2 50.01 1 2 1 2 2 2       1 4
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 3 17:371/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.01 5 6   1 1 1       5 6
35 Przemysław Zamojski 2 22:161/2 50.00/5 0.01/7 14.3   1 2 3 2 2 1 1 2     2 4
41 Dejan Borovnjak 14 27:144/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.16/8 75.01 2 3 1 5 5 2   4   15 7
42 Nemanja Djurišić 2 19:211/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0   2 3 5   4       1   4 3
55 Łukasz Koszarek 14 40:332/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.74/5 80.0  1 1 5 3 5 5 2     14 10
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 86 250:00 18/34 52.9 8/36 22.2 26/70 37.1 26/36 72.2 15 38 53 20 26 28 16 8 8   105  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Torey Thomas 12 46:412/5 40.02/9 22.24/14 28.62/2 100.01 5 6 9 3 4 3 1   1 15 -7
8 Robert Witka 6 29:490/3 0.02/4 50.02/7 28.6   1 6 7 2 3 2       1 10 -13
10 Filip Zegzuła DNP                                   
11 C.J. Harris 11 29:043/4 75.00/5 0.03/9 33.35/6 83.32 1 3 1 5 4 1     1 7 -8
14 Igor Zajcew 12 33:462/6 33.31/4 25.03/10 30.05/6 83.31 2 3   4 3 3 1   1 5 -7
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 11 24:475/7 71.40/1 0.05/8 62.51/1 100.01 1 2 1 3 1 2 1   1 10 3
24 Michał Sokołowski 23 37:463/7 42.93/6 50.06/13 46.28/11 72.7  7 7 3 3 9 2 3   1 24 7
32 Kim Adams 0 20:200/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   2 2 4 2 3     3   2 6 8
34 Łukasz Bonarek 2 02:301/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                 1     3 3
35 Damian Jeszke 3 16:071/3 33.30/4 0.01/7 14.31/2 50.0  2 2 1 2 1         -1 -15
50 Seid Hajrić 0 09:10              1 1   2 1 1       0 -1
55 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
Drużyna 3 3 6   1
Suma 80 250:00 17/39 43.6 8/33 24.2 25/72 34.7 22/28 78.6 8 27 35 19 28 25 12 10   8 79