Polfarmex Kutno
68 : 73 15:17 | 15:12 | 13:25 | 25:19
Rosa Radom
Ćwierćfinały - 3 mecze | 04.05.2016 20:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Krys Faber 2 07:131/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     2 2     1 3       0 2
6 Jacek Jarecki 15 25:343/5 60.03/4 75.06/9 66.7     2 2   5 2 2       12 9
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 2 23:100/2 0.00/4 0.00/6 0.02/4 50.0  2 2 8 5 3   3     7 11
8 Marcin Malczyk 0 04:33   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1     1       0 -1
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 7 25:382/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.3   1   1 3 4 1 3   1   3 -9
12 Szymon Pawlak DNP                                   
13 Michał Gabiński 0 18:500/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   2 6 8   3 1       1 6 -13
15 Mateusz Bartosz 11 21:101/1 100.03/3 100.04/4 100.0   2 5 7 1 2           19 8
21 Michael Fraser 11 32:414/6 66.7   4/6 66.73/4 75.02 6 8 1 2 3 2 1   1 16 -7
23 Josh Parker 18 31:266/10 60.02/8 25.08/18 44.40/2 0.02 1 3 1 1 5 1     1 9 -8
24 Jarosław Zyskowski 2 09:450/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.02/2 100.0        1 2       1 -3 -17
Drużyna 1 1 2   2
Suma 68 200:00 17/33 51.5 9/29 31 26/62 41.9 7/12 58.3 9 25 34 15 23 18 12 4 1 4 69  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Torey Thomas 13 33:093/5 60.01/9 11.14/14 28.64/6 66.71 9 10 4   6 1 2     16 13
8 Robert Witka 8 31:381/5 20.02/3 66.73/8 37.5     2 2 2 3 1 2   2   7 10
10 Filip Zegzuła DNP                                   
11 C.J. Harris 15 30:003/6 50.03/7 42.96/13 46.2     3 3 2 3 3 3 3     13 3
14 Igor Zajcew 9 20:403/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.53/3 100.04   4 1 3 4 1       8 -2
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 5 15:351/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.00/1 0.0      1 3 4 1 1     3 -8
24 Michał Sokołowski 18 35:334/5 80.02/5 40.06/10 60.04/5 80.0  7 7 2 2 5 2 1 2 1 23 6
32 Kim Adams 2 24:021/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 3 4 2 2   3 1     6 6
34 Łukasz Bonarek 0 01:270/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1   1       -2 -2
35 Damian Jeszke 3 07:56   1/1 100.01/1 100.0   1 1 2   1           5 -1
50 Seid Hajrić DNP                                   
55 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 73 200:00 16/31 51.6 10/29 34.5 26/60 43.3 11/15 73.3 7 25 32 14 18 23 14 8 4 1 79