Siarka Tarnobrzeg
72 : 70 17:14 | 11:19 | 18:17 | 26:20
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 27. kolejka | 09.04.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Dariusz Lenczowski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Trener: Zbigniew Pyszniak. Asystent: Arkadiusz Papka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Piotr Wolski DNP                                   
5 Gary Bell 25 40:004/7 57.14/8 50.08/15 53.35/7 71.4  2 2 1   6 1       18 2
8 Maciej Strzelecki 2 05:541/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 1 2   1         1 2 -1
13 Jakub Zalewski 10 40:003/8 37.50/2 0.03/10 30.04/6 66.71   1 7 4 4 4 3     8 2
14 Jakub Patoka 10 21:504/5 80.0   4/5 80.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 2 2   1 3   17 8
16 Daniel Wall 7 34:412/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.3   2 3 5 2 5 3 2   1   7 4
20 Piotr Pandura DNP                                   
25 Wiktor Rycerz DNP                                   
32 Kacper Młynarski 9 33:321/4 25.02/5 40.03/9 33.31/2 50.01 6 7 4 2 4     2   15 3
42 Zach Robbins 9 24:033/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.03/4 75.03 4 7 2 4 2 4   1 2 7 -8
Drużyna 1 5 6   1
Suma 72 200:00 18/41 43.9 7/20 35 25/61 41 15/21 71.4 9 18 27 17 18 21 11 4 7 3 74  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Zoran Sretenović. Asystent: Karol Kowalewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Tomasz Ochońko 8 32:083/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.32/2 100.01 2 3 4 2 4 1     1 8 -10
7 Alexis Wangmene 14 25:156/8 75.0   6/8 75.02/2 100.0  3 3 1 3 4 2   3   17 5
10 Christo Nikołow 21 29:165/9 55.62/5 40.07/14 50.05/5 100.01 4 5 1 2 3 4 2   2 18 -1
13 Marcin Sroka 9 14:351/4 25.02/3 66.73/7 42.91/2 50.03 5 8   1 2 1 1   1 12 -3
14 Wojciech Żurawski 2 12:341/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 2 3   3   3 1     3 -4
15 Mateusz Zębski 6 20:242/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.02/4 50.0  5 5 3 2 3 1       9 1
23 Curtis Millage DNP                                   
24 Marcin Dymała 2 07:521/5 20.0   1/5 20.0   1 1 2 1             1 8
33 Deshawn Delaney 8 30:323/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.32/2 100.01 4 5   2 1 2 3   2 8 -2
34 Piotr Niedźwiedzki DNP                                   
41 Adrian Suliński 0 21:260/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     2 2 2 5 1 1 1   1 1 -8
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 0 05:58                    1           0 4
Drużyna 2   2   2
Suma 70 200:00 22/45 48.9 4/15 26.7 26/60 43.3 14/17 82.4 8 28 36 12 21 18 15 8 3 7 77