AZS Koszalin
83 : 65 22:20 | 19:14 | 19:16 | 23:15
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 25. kolejka | 26.03.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Damian Ottenburger, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Kamil Sadowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Paweł Śpica 0 01:26                                0 3
7 Marcin Nowakowski 6 17:501/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.01/2 50.01 2 3 3 1 2 1 1     9 19
8 Cameron Gliddon 20 29:542/3 66.74/5 80.06/8 75.04/4 100.0  4 4 4 2 5 2 1 1   26 19
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 0 19:07   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     4 4 2 1           4 9
10 Igor Wadowski 7 10:243/4 75.0   3/4 75.01/1 100.0  1 1 1   1         8 3
11 Stefhon Hannah DNP                                   
12 Mikołaj Witliński 8 25:392/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.51/2 50.0  11 11 1 5 2 4     1 10 8
14 Adam Pecháček 15 28:335/9 55.61/5 20.06/14 42.92/2 100.02 1 3   2 3 1       9 4
15 Szymon Łukasiak 0 07:26              2 2 1 2   1       2 8
22 A.J. Walton 5 24:051/4 25.01/4 25.02/8 25.0     5 5 4 4 2 1 1     8 3
55 Artur Mielczarek 22 35:365/7 71.44/7 57.19/14 64.3     3 3 2 3 1 2       20 14
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 83 200:00 19/32 59.4 12/30 40 31/62 50 9/11 81.8 3 33 36 18 20 16 12 3 1 1 96  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 9 29:223/7 42.91/5 20.04/12 33.30/3 0.0  6 6 2 3 3 1   1   6 -11
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 0 02:17                  1             1 1
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 11 27:411/3 33.32/6 33.33/9 33.33/4 75.0  2 2 2 3 2 1     1 7 -4
8 Filip Matczak 9 31:211/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.51/2 50.02 3 5 3 1 3 2       9 -3
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 5 25:581/6 16.71/3 33.32/9 22.2     2 2 2 1 4 1       1 -24
11 Bartosz Jankowski 0 01:250/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -3
12 Djordje Kaplanović 2 03:201/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   1           3 4
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 01:40                                0 -6
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 9 31:160/2 0.03/6 50.03/8 37.5     3 3 4 2 1 1       10 -17
17 Maksym Morozow 3 02:17   1/1 100.01/1 100.00/2 0.0        1 1         1 1
20 Piotr Szczotka 7 21:140/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.04/6 66.71 3 4   1 5 3       2 -23
41 Jakub Parzeński 10 22:095/6 83.3   5/6 83.3   2 3 5 1 4 1 4       11 -5
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 65 200:00 12/30 40 11/30 36.7 23/60 38.3 8/17 47.1 5 23 28 15 17 20 13 0 1 1 50