WKS Śląsk Wrocław
79 : 73 26:15 | 12:26 | 24:14 | 17:18
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 23. kolejka | 13.03.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Jakub Pietrzak, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Kazimierz Lenczowski

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj. Asystent: Radosław Hyży

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Francis Han 5 35:451/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.6   1 3 4 5 4     2   1 11 12
7 Denis Ikovlev 26 39:448/11 72.71/5 20.09/16 56.37/9 77.8  7 7 2 2 11 3   1   24 4
10 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 14 15:086/9 66.70/1 0.06/10 60.02/3 66.7  1 1   4 3 1       9 5
11 Norbert Kulon 0 05:250/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1           -2 -9
12 Michał Jankowski 16 29:371/4 25.04/6 66.75/10 50.02/2 100.01 5 6 1 3 4 2 2   1 18 -4
13 Kamil Chanas 6 37:35   1/2 50.01/2 50.03/4 75.0  2 2   3 3   2     8 8
14 Filip Pruefer 0 00:16                                0 2
15 Witalij Kowalenko 12 30:243/7 42.91/5 20.04/12 33.33/4 75.02 6 8   2 2     3   14 5
17 Maksym Kulon 0 06:060/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1 1         -2 7
18 Marc-Oscar Sanny DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 4 6   1
Suma 79 200:00 19/36 52.8 8/25 32 27/61 44.3 17/22 77.3 4 24 28 8 20 24 6 6 4 2 80  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Zoran Sretenović. Asystent: Karol Kowalewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Tomasz Ochońko 8 18:490/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.02/2 100.01   1   1 2 1       6 -1
7 Alexis Wangmene 6 17:371/6 16.7   1/6 16.74/8 50.0  6 6   4 6 1   1 2 3 -9
10 Christo Nikołow 19 26:556/11 54.52/5 40.08/16 50.01/1 100.02 6 8   5 3 3       16 -3
13 Marcin Sroka 3 23:231/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.31/2 50.01 3 4 1 2 1       2 1 -1
14 Wojciech Żurawski DNP                                   
15 Mateusz Zębski 4 10:532/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1 1 2   4           4 -8
23 Curtis Millage 15 32:504/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.04/4 100.02 6 8 1 1 4 5 2     16 -5
24 Marcin Dymała DNP                                   
33 Deshawn Delaney 6 23:251/5 20.01/1 100.02/6 33.31/2 50.02 3 5 2 3 1 1 1 1   9 6
34 Piotr Niedźwiedzki DNP                                   
41 Adrian Suliński 3 20:340/3 0.01/4 25.01/7 14.3           3 1 1       -4 -19
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 9 25:341/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.01/2 50.02 5 7 1 1 2         15 10
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 73 200:00 16/42 38.1 9/22 40.9 25/64 39.1 14/21 66.7 11 30 41 5 24 20 12 3 2 4 66