Arka Gdynia
66 : 64 21:16 | 12:11 | 20:18 | 13:19
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 16. kolejka | 16.01.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Cezary Nowicki, Jakub Pietrzak | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 26 35:034/6 66.75/7 71.49/13 69.23/4 75.0  5 5 1 4 4 3 2 1   27 3
3 Mariusz Konopatzki DNP                                   
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 11 22:520/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.75/5 100.0      2 4 6 1       11 -6
8 Filip Matczak 10 38:052/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.26/6 100.0  3 3 4 3 5 2 1   2 9 -3
12 Djordje Kaplanović 7 10:453/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/2 50.02 1 3   2 3   1   2 6 5
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 23:590/3 0.00/3 0.00/6 0.0     1 1   1     1   1 -4 10
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 7 33:111/3 33.31/6 16.72/9 22.22/2 100.0  3 3 3 2 2 3 1     4 -9
17 Maksym Morozow DNP                                   
18 Emir Ahmedović DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 0 14:55              4 4   3   3       1 0
21 Anton Kobylinskij DNP                                   
41 Jakub Parzeński 5 21:102/6 33.3   2/6 33.31/4 25.04 8 12 1 3 2 3   1 1 9 10
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 66 200:00 12/33 36.4 8/20 40 20/53 37.7 18/23 78.3 6 25 31 11 22 22 15 6 2 6 63  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Ater Majok 15 32:286/10 60.0   6/10 60.03/4 75.02 3 5 1 4 6 5 1 1   13 15
4 Paweł Dzierżak 0 07:230/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0   1   1 2 2           -1 -10
5 Piotr Śmigielski 22 23:473/7 42.95/8 62.58/15 53.31/2 50.0  1 1   3 4 5 1 1 1 12 6
6 Sławomir Sikora 0 06:53   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1 1     2     3 2
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 0 15:580/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0   2 3 5   1           2 -8
11 Josip Bilinovac 14 31:542/5 40.01/6 16.73/11 27.37/8 87.51 2 3 1 2 6 1 1     9 0
13 Jakub Motylewski 0 07:280/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2   1   1   2   2 -13
14 Grzegorz Kulka 1 28:240/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.01 5 6   3 3     1   5 1
17 Rafał Stefanik 0 11:39   0/2 0.00/2 0.0           2       1   -1 -5
21 Paweł Krefft DNP                                   
23 Michał Kolenda 0 03:45                    1   1       -1 -7
24 Tyreek Duren 12 30:215/9 55.60/3 0.05/12 41.72/3 66.73 8 11 2 2 3 1 3   1 19 9
Drużyna 3 1 4 1 1
Suma 64 200:00 16/38 42.1 6/23 26.1 22/61 36.1 14/19 73.7 10 25 35 7 22 22 14 8 6 2 62