Siarka Tarnobrzeg
78 : 80 22:17 | 19:24 | 18:26 | 19:13
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 15. kolejka | 09.01.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Robert Mordal, Karol Nowak, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Trener: Zbigniew Pyszniak. Asystent: Arkadiusz Papka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Piotr Wolski DNP                                   
5 Gary Bell 38 35:536/10 60.05/7 71.411/17 64.711/11 100.0  5 5 3 1 9 1 2     41 8
7 Josh Miller 3 25:230/6 0.01/2 50.01/8 12.5   1   1 3 2 1 1       -1 -18
8 Maciej Strzelecki 1 08:320/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/4 25.02 1 3   1 3 1       -2 -29
13 Jakub Zalewski DNP                                   
14 Jakub Patoka 11 36:534/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.03/3 100.01 4 5 1 2 2 1   2   12 5
20 Piotr Pandura 3 19:540/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1   1           2 7
23 Kamil Karliński DNP                                   
25 Wiktor Rycerz 3 08:440/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0   1   1 1 1   1     1 3 0
32 Kacper Młynarski 5 33:130/5 0.01/4 25.01/9 11.12/2 100.03 9 12 4 2 1 1       12 -10
33 Eugene Harris DNP                                   
42 Zach Robbins 14 31:287/13 53.80/2 0.07/15 46.7   2 8 10 3 1 3   1 6   26 27
Drużyna 1 3 4   1
Suma 78 200:00 17/46 37 9/20 45 26/66 39.4 17/20 85 10 28 38 15 11 19 6 3 8 1 93  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 7 23:542/6 33.31/4 25.03/10 30.0   2 2 4 3 2   2 1 1 1 7 -19
3 Mariusz Konopatzki DNP                                   
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 3 21:500/1 0.01/6 16.71/7 14.3   1 2 3 2 4 1 1       1 5
8 Filip Matczak 25 35:457/11 63.62/4 50.09/15 60.05/6 83.32 4 6 5 2 4   1   2 30 11
12 Djordje Kaplanović 2 07:541/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   2 1 2       1 -4
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 8 23:331/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.0   1 2 3 3 2     1   1 13 10
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 15 37:330/4 0.05/9 55.65/13 38.5   2 11 13 4 4   2     1 22 1
17 Maksym Morozow 0 00:01                                0 3
18 Emir Ahmedović DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 12 31:056/11 54.50/2 0.06/13 46.2   1 2 3 2 1 3       1 10 -10
25 Michał Kołodziej DNP                                   
41 Jakub Parzeński 8 18:254/7 57.1   4/7 57.10/2 0.01 5 6 1 2 1 1     2 9 13
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 80 200:00 21/43 48.8 11/28 39.3 32/71 45.1 5/8 62.5 10 29 39 20 19 10 8 3 1 8 93