WKS Śląsk Wrocław
60 : 82 15:19 | 13:17 | 18:25 | 14:21
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 11. kolejka | 21.12.2015 20:35
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Michał Chrakowiecki, Łukasz Jankowski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj. Asystent: Radosław Hyży

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jarvis Williams 22 36:069/19 47.4   9/19 47.44/4 100.06 6 12   4 5 4 1 1 1 22 -19
5 Wojciech Jakubiak 0 06:25              1 1       1       0 -11
6 Mateusz Stawiak 0 03:02                    2   1       -1 -2
10 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 7 13:593/6 50.0   3/6 50.01/1 100.01   1   2 3   1     6 -9
11 Norbert Kulon 9 38:260/3 0.02/3 66.72/6 33.33/4 75.01 1 2 1 4 6 3 2   1 6 -19
12 Michał Jankowski 8 34:260/3 0.01/9 11.11/12 8.35/8 62.5  5 5 2 2 4 2 2 1   2 -21
13 Kamil Chanas 0 29:100/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.0   1   1 1 1   2       -5 -16
14 Paweł Mróz DNP                                   
15 Witalij Kowalenko 13 23:583/6 50.01/6 16.74/12 33.34/4 100.03 4 7 3 4 3   1 1 1 17 -8
17 Maksym Kulon 1 14:28   0/2 0.00/2 0.01/4 25.0  2 2 2 2 4   1     1 -5
18 Marc-Oscar Sanny DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 4 5 2 1
Suma 60 200:00 15/41 36.6 4/21 19 19/62 30.6 18/25 72 12 19 31 9 21 25 13 8 3 3 48  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 8 24:491/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.03/4 75.0  3 3 3 5 1 2 2     10 9
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 11 22:291/1 100.02/5 40.03/6 50.03/4 75.01 4 5 1 4 5 2       11 11
8 Filip Matczak 7 28:361/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.62/3 66.71 3 4 3 4 4 2 1   1 7 24
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 13 30:024/6 66.71/5 20.05/11 45.52/5 40.02 6 8 2 3 4 2 1 1   14 24
12 Djordje Kaplanović 9 14:274/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/2 50.01 1 2   1 2 1 1 1   9 9
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 2 05:101/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0                       1 -1
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 7 29:002/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.00/1 0.01 3 4 7 3 2 4   1   12 7
17 Maksym Morozow 0 02:55   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2               1 5
18 Emir Ahmedović 2 01:471/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 4
20 Piotr Szczotka 5 17:321/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.0     3 3   2     1   1 6 2
21 Anton Kobylinskij 3 01:47   1/1 100.01/1 100.0         1             4 4
41 Jakub Parzeński 15 21:266/11 54.51/1 100.07/12 58.3   1 6 7   3 3 2     1 15 12
Drużyna 4 2 6    
Suma 82 200:00 22/37 59.5 9/25 36 31/62 50 11/19 57.9 7 31 38 17 25 21 15 6 3 3 92