HydroTruck Radom
65 : 72 18:16 | 16:19 | 15:10 | 16:27
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Półfinały - 3 mecze | 20.05.2015 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Janusz Calik, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mike Taylor 8 29:093/4 75.00/6 0.03/10 30.02/2 100.0  2 2 3 4 2 4       2 -9
4 John Turek 8 25:563/9 33.3   3/9 33.32/2 100.04 4 8 2 4 5 2 1   1 11 -11
8 Robert Witka 3 27:520/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.7   1 3 4   2   1 1     2 -4
11 Uroš Mirković 5 11:001/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7         1 2   1       4 2
12 Danny Gibson 12 32:072/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.55/5 100.0  3 3 5 4 7 3 1     13 5
13 Jakub Zalewski 0 00:07                                0 0
15 Łukasz Majewski 3 06:350/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3         1 2           2 -4
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 5 15:322/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/3 33.3  1 1 1 1 2 2 1     3 -5
24 Michał Sokołowski 15 33:185/5 100.01/4 25.06/9 66.72/2 100.01 5 6 2 2 3 3 4     21 -11
32 Kim Adams 4 14:042/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   2   2 1 2 1   3     10 4
34 Łukasz Bonarek DNP                                   
35 Damian Jeszke 2 04:201/1 100.0   1/1 100.0               1       1 -2
Drużyna   4 4   1
Suma 65 200:00 19/31 61.3 5/23 21.7 24/54 44.4 12/14 85.7 8 18 26 16 23 20 17 11   1 69  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Russell Robinson 9 22:372/4 50.01/5 20.03/9 33.32/2 100.02 5 7 6 3 5 2 1     15 11
4 Patryk Pełka DNP                                   
5 Aaron Cel 4 35:112/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.3   1 3 4 3 2 1 1 3     9 11
8 Chevon Troutman 1 04:490/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.01   1   1 1 1       -2 -4
9 Marek Zywert DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 0 01:47                                0 -4
14 Quinton Hosley 22 40:002/2 100.05/9 55.67/11 63.63/4 75.02 6 8 3 3 3 3 5     30 7
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
24 Jure Lalić 4 16:052/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   1 3 4   5 3 1       3 -3
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 9 23:552/3 66.7   2/3 66.75/8 62.51 3 4   1 5 1   1   9 10
35 Przemysław Zamojski 9 24:43   3/7 42.93/7 42.9   1 2 3 1 2   3 1     7 -7
55 Łukasz Koszarek 14 30:532/5 40.02/3 66.74/8 50.04/6 66.71   1 3 3 5 4 1     9 14
Drużyna   1 1   2
Suma 72 200:00 12/26 46.2 11/26 42.3 23/52 44.2 15/22 68.2 10 22 32 16 20 23 16 11 1   80