Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
75 : 67 20:20 | 16:17 | 17:15 | 22:15
Rosa Radom
Półfinały - 2 mecze | 17.05.2015 20:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Piotr Pastusiak, Wojciech Liszka | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Russell Robinson 9 25:042/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.05/7 71.41 2 3 3 2 4         7 9
4 Patryk Pełka DNP                                   
5 Aaron Cel 6 29:391/4 25.01/4 25.02/8 25.01/3 33.31 4 5 3 2 3 2 2     6 0
8 Chevon Troutman 7 17:502/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.03/5 60.0  3 3   1 3 1 1     5 11
9 Marek Zywert DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 2 06:071/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1 1 2 1         3 1
14 Quinton Hosley 4 21:511/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.72/4 50.0  2 2 2 2 4 3 2   1 0 -1
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
24 Jure Lalić 7 12:312/2 100.0   2/2 100.03/4 75.02 2 4   5 4     1   11 -3
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 11 20:003/4 75.0   3/4 75.05/8 62.51 7 8   4 5 2       13 8
35 Przemysław Zamojski 11 31:451/2 50.03/6 50.04/8 50.0   1 6 7 2 4 1 1   2   17 6
55 Łukasz Koszarek 18 35:130/4 0.04/7 57.14/11 36.46/6 100.02 4 6 8 4 4   1   1 26 9
Drużyna 1 3 4   2
Suma 75 200:00 13/28 46.4 8/26 30.8 21/54 38.9 25/37 67.6 8 31 39 19 26 29 9 6 3 2 88  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mike Taylor 7 26:182/8 25.01/7 14.33/15 20.00/2 0.0  2 2 1 5 7   2 1 2 -1 -10
4 John Turek 8 19:264/9 44.4   4/9 44.4   1 1 2 2 3   1   1   7 3
8 Robert Witka 3 14:34   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     3 3 1 4 1 1       5 -2
11 Uroš Mirković 8 13:093/3 100.0   3/3 100.02/2 100.0  1 1 1   1 2       8 -6
12 Danny Gibson 9 33:583/4 75.01/7 14.34/11 36.4   1 3 4 6 4 1 2 1   1 11 -4
13 Jakub Zalewski DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Majewski 10 27:131/1 100.02/8 25.03/9 33.32/2 100.0      1 1 3 1       4 -5
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 3 07:06   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1 1 1 1 2       3 -2
24 Michał Sokołowski 14 32:151/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.96/8 75.01 4 5 2 5 10 1 1     15 -5
32 Kim Adams 1 13:050/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/4 25.0  3 3 2 3 2   1     3 -8
35 Damian Jeszke 4 12:562/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   2 4 6 2 4           9 -1
Drużyna 3 6 9 1  
Suma 67 200:00 16/32 50 8/31 25.8 24/63 38.1 11/18 61.1 5 22 27 19 30 26 10 5 2 3 64