Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
79 : 64 21:16 | 25:20 | 23:16 | 10:12
HydroTruck Radom
Półfinały - 1 mecze | 15.05.2015 20:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Marek Maliszewski, Michał Proc | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Russell Robinson 7 19:312/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.5     1 1 1 1 3     1   5 4
4 Patryk Pełka 0 01:14                                0 -3
5 Aaron Cel 17 26:337/10 70.01/5 20.08/15 53.3   1 3 4 1 3 2   2     17 22
8 Chevon Troutman 3 12:491/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/1 100.01 3 4 1 3 2 2       4 -6
9 Marek Zywert 0 01:14   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -3
13 Kamil Chanas 3 09:250/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0     1 1   4   2 1   1 0 1
14 Quinton Hosley 19 33:265/6 83.32/8 25.07/14 50.03/5 60.04 5 9 4 4 3 1 5 2 1 29 20
20 Maciej Kucharek 1 01:14         1/2 50.0          1         0 -3
24 Jure Lalić 7 18:032/2 100.0   2/2 100.03/4 75.02 1 3 4 5 3     1   14 13
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 21:212/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   4 1 5 2 3 1 1       8 4
35 Przemysław Zamojski 8 30:452/3 66.71/6 16.73/9 33.31/2 50.0  2 2 4 1 3 1 3     9 13
55 Łukasz Koszarek 10 24:251/6 16.72/6 33.33/12 25.02/2 100.01 1 2 4 3 2 1 1     7 13
Drużyna 3 2 5    
Suma 79 200:00 22/39 56.4 8/33 24.2 30/72 41.7 11/16 68.8 13 18 31 21 27 20 8 12 4 2 92  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mike Taylor 9 22:143/5 60.01/5 20.04/10 40.0     6 6 1 3 2 4     1 6 -8
4 John Turek 7 19:013/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/4 25.0  1 1 1 4 3 1 1     4 -19
8 Robert Witka 9 24:442/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.02/2 100.01 1 2 1 1 2 2       8 -15
11 Uroš Mirković 0 05:370/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     2 2       1   1   -1 -2
12 Danny Gibson 6 26:11   0/3 0.00/3 0.06/7 85.7  1 1 4 2 7 4 1     4 -23
13 Jakub Zalewski 2 01:141/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1             3 3
15 Łukasz Majewski 7 22:57   1/4 25.01/4 25.04/4 100.01 1 2   3 2 2   1   5 1
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 4 23:512/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   4 2 6 4   1 1     1 10 5
24 Michał Sokołowski 9 18:431/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.04/5 80.01 2 3 1 5 6 3     1 6 -8
32 Kim Adams 0 13:04         0/2 0.0  2 2     1 2       -2 -7
35 Damian Jeszke 11 22:245/6 83.30/2 0.05/8 62.51/1 100.01 2 3 1 3 1   1   1 13 -2
Drużyna 2 4 6   1
Suma 64 200:00 17/26 65.4 4/23 17.4 21/49 42.9 18/25 72 8 20 28 14 21 25 20 3 2 4 56