Arka Gdynia
49 : 75 7:28 | 11:11 | 16:16 | 15:20
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Ćwierćfinały - 4 mecze | 08.05.2015 20:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Wojciech Liszka, Damian Ottenburger | Komisarz: Wiesław Zych

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 6 22:513/9 33.3   3/9 33.3   4 2 6     2     1   7 -25
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 9 19:011/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.04/4 100.01 1 2   3 2 2 2     5 -7
8 Filip Matczak 7 27:163/5 60.00/4 0.03/9 33.31/2 50.03 2 5 3 1 4 2 3   1 9 -22
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 6 21:012/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.01 2 3 1 4 2 2       5 -12
11 Lazar Radosavljević 0 06:18   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -5
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 2 05:281/3 33.3   1/3 33.3         1     3     1 -2 -4
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 3 24:220/2 0.01/6 16.71/8 12.5   1 4 5 1 1 2 2 1     1 -17
19 Roman Szymański 0 02:06   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1               0 0
20 Piotr Szczotka 0 15:310/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.00/2 0.0  2 2   2 1 1       -4 -20
21 Chris Paredes 5 06:421/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0           2           5 -5
22 A.J. Walton 9 29:553/14 21.4   3/14 21.43/4 75.02 5 7 5 4 7 4 3     8 -12
41 Jakub Parzeński 2 19:290/2 0.0   0/2 0.02/4 50.0  5 5   1 2     1   4 -1
Drużyna 4 2 6   1
Suma 49 200:00 14/41 34.1 3/22 13.6 17/63 27 12/20 60 12 24 36 11 18 22 16 9 2 2 37  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Russell Robinson 10 14:321/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.52/2 100.01 2 3 1   3 1 3     11 4
4 Patryk Pełka DNP                                   
5 Aaron Cel 13 27:122/3 66.73/6 50.05/9 55.6     5 5 1 2 2 2 1     14 19
8 Chevon Troutman 2 12:481/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   2 3 5   4 1   1 2 1 9 7
13 Kamil Chanas 6 24:260/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0   1   1   2 2 1 2     5 8
14 Quinton Hosley 8 30:571/6 16.72/5 40.03/11 27.3   3 5 8 4 3 1 4 3     11 17
20 Maciej Kucharek 2 04:141/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0           2           -2 6
24 Jure Lalić 4 14:082/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 1 2 1 4 3       1 6 17
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 3 25:521/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.02 9 11   1 2   1     11 9
35 Przemysław Zamojski 7 20:231/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.32/2 100.0  2 2   4 2         5 21
55 Łukasz Koszarek 20 25:285/7 71.43/5 60.08/12 66.71/1 100.01   1 5   1 5 1     18 22
Drużyna   4 4   1
Suma 75 200:00 15/35 42.9 13/30 43.3 28/65 43.1 6/7 85.7 11 27 38 12 22 17 13 12 2 2 88