Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
79 : 72 25:17 | 22:16 | 20:17 | 12:22
Arka Gdynia
Ćwierćfinały - 1 mecze | 01.05.2015 17:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Artur Fiedler, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Russell Robinson 7 21:161/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.62/2 100.0  1 1 7 2 3 1 3     12 10
4 Patryk Pełka DNP                                   
5 Aaron Cel 8 31:341/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.5   1 3 4   3   2 1     6 2
8 Chevon Troutman 4 12:442/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7   1 1 2   2   2       3 1
9 Marek Zywert DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 5 14:531/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     1 1   3 2 1       5 0
14 Quinton Hosley 22 32:232/5 40.05/9 55.67/14 50.03/4 75.03 7 10 1 3 4 4 1 1 1 23 13
20 Maciej Kucharek DNP                                   
24 Jure Lalić 2 18:40         2/2 100.02 3 5 1 4 5 1   2   9 1
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 16:554/7 57.1   4/7 57.1   1 3 4   5 2 2   1   8 7
35 Przemysław Zamojski 8 26:371/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.5     3 3 5 1 2   1   1 12 3
55 Łukasz Koszarek 15 24:582/5 40.03/6 50.05/11 45.52/2 100.03 1 4 4 3 2 2     1 15 -2
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 79 200:00 14/28 50 14/32 43.8 28/60 46.7 9/10 90 11 23 34 18 26 20 15 6 4 3 93  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 11 23:164/5 80.0   4/5 80.03/4 75.01 6 7   1 2 1   2   17 -5
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 9 15:192/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.05/6 83.3      2 1 3         7 -16
8 Filip Matczak 11 30:472/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.04/4 100.01 3 4 4 2 5 2 1   1 15 11
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 10 16:124/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.72/2 100.02 1 3 1 1 2   3     15 -2
11 Lazar Radosavljević 3 12:230/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1 1 2   1   1       1 -3
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 8 27:261/1 100.02/7 28.63/8 37.5         5 1   1 1 1   9 -6
19 Roman Szymański 1 10:53         1/2 50.0  2 2   2 2         2 2
20 Piotr Szczotka 8 26:472/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.01/2 50.02 2 4 1 2 3   1     10 -7
22 A.J. Walton 8 30:072/8 25.00/1 0.02/9 22.24/6 66.71 1 2 6 4 7 4 3   2 6 -5
41 Jakub Parzeński 3 06:501/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.0  1 1   5 2 1     1 1 -4
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 72 200:00 18/33 54.5 5/18 27.8 23/51 45.1 21/28 75 8 17 25 19 20 26 10 9 3 4 83