85 : 67 15:18 | 22:23 | 25:14 | 23:12
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 23.10.2004 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Astoria Bydgoszcz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marcin Grocki 3 04:180/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1   1           2 0
5 Krzysztof Wilangowski 9 22:523/3 100.0   3/3 100.03/4 75.02 1 3   2   2 3     12 0
6 Jacek Olejniczak DNP                                   
7 Krzysztof Dryja 7 17:063/3 100.0   3/3 100.01/1 100.0  3 3   4   1 1 1   11 0
8 Marcus Smallwood 4 21:292/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   3 5 8   4   2   1   10 0
9 Cameron Crisp 16 37:003/10 30.01/4 25.04/14 28.67/7 100.0  3 3 3 4   3 2     11 0
10 Paweł Wiekiera 10 18:301/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.02/2 100.01 6 7   4   2 2     14 0
11 Denis Korszuk 4 20:551/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 3   2 1     6 0
12 Vedran Bosnić 10 17:003/5 60.0   3/5 60.04/4 100.01 1 2 2       1     13 0
13 Grzegorz Arabas 6 17:012/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.02/2 100.0      2 1   1 1     2 0
14 Aleksander Kudriawcew 16 23:037/9 77.80/2 0.07/11 63.62/5 40.0  1 1 4 2   3 2     13 0
15 Przemysław Gierszewski 0 00:46   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 0
Drużyna         2
Suma 85 200:00 25/45 55.6 4/14 28.6 29/59 49.2 23/27 85.2 7 23 30 13 25 0 16 13 2   93  

Asco Śląsk Wrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski 0 10:460/2 0.0   0/2 0.0           2   2       -4 0
5 Aivaras Kiausas 8 24:071/4 25.02/3 66.73/7 42.90/1 0.0      1 2   3 1     2 0
6 Robert Skibniewski 7 24:142/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.3     2 2 2 4   2       3 0
7 Przemysław Hajnsz 3 09:210/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0           3   3       -1 0
8 Radosław Hyży 11 23:503/10 30.00/1 0.03/11 27.35/8 62.53 4 7   2   2 1     6 0
9 Maciej Zieliński 2 22:581/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0   2 2 4 2 2   3 1 2   5 0
10 Maciej Szlachtowicz 0 05:25              1 1 1             2 0
11 Michał Ignerski 13 15:530/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.07/8 87.52 1 3       3       10 0
12 Ryan Randle 10 28:212/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.53/8 37.57 2 9   2   2       7 0
13 Kamil Chanas 8 20:501/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.33/4 75.02 2 4   4   3   1   5 0
14 Paweł Mróz 3 02:361/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.01 1 2         1     4 0
15 Raitis Grafs 2 11:391/4 25.0   1/4 25.0     2 2 2 3   1       2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 67 200:00 12/38 31.6 8/21 38.1 20/59 33.9 19/31 61.3 17 17 34 8 24 0 24 4 3   41