Polpharma Starogard Gdański
80 : 68 19:20 | 30:16 | 15:17 | 16:15
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 30.10.2004 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jacek Rybczyński 2 10:151/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     1 1 2 1   2       1 0
5 Zbigniew Marculewicz 10 13:345/8 62.5   5/8 62.5   3 2 5 2 3   2       12 0
6 Łukasz Jagoda 0 04:190/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1 1   1       -1 0
7 Grzegorz Kukiełka 8 26:273/4 75.00/5 0.03/9 33.32/2 100.01 5 6 1     1       8 0
8 Karol Miecznikowski DNP                                   
9 Michał Exner 0 13:280/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   2 4 6 1 3     2     7 0
10 Bartosz Sarzało 4 10:052/4 50.0   2/4 50.00/1 0.0  2 2   3   2 1     2 0
11 George Reese 9 32:152/8 25.00/1 0.02/9 22.25/6 83.33 1 4 1 3   2       4 0
12 Aleksy Olszewski 5 13:32   1/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02   2   1     2     6 0
13 Mindaugas Budzinauskas 12 25:572/2 100.02/5 40.04/7 57.12/2 100.0  4 4 2 4     3     18 0
14 John Thomas 25 29:206/10 60.02/5 40.08/15 53.37/8 87.5  1 1 2 2     6     26 0
15 Tomasz Cielebąk 5 20:482/8 25.0   2/8 25.01/2 50.0        1   1       -3 0
Drużyna          
Suma 80 200:00 23/47 48.9 5/21 23.8 28/68 41.2 19/25 76 11 20 31 12 22 0 11 14     80  

Astoria Bydgoszcz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marcin Grocki 0 03:51              1 1       1       0 0
5 Krzysztof Wilangowski 4 16:322/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 3 4   1           7 0
6 Radosław Kłosiński DNP                                   
7 Krzysztof Dryja 2 15:321/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1   1   4   4       -2 0
8 Marcus Smallwood 12 25:034/6 66.7   4/6 66.74/7 57.12 10 12 2 3       1   22 0
9 Cameron Crisp 4 28:442/7 28.60/5 0.02/12 16.7   1 1 2 3 3   5 2     -4 0
10 Paweł Wiekiera 10 22:522/2 100.02/5 40.04/7 57.10/2 0.02 3 5 2 2     1 1   14 0
11 Denis Korszuk 11 33:593/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.42/3 66.71 3 4 2 4   2       9 0
12 Vedran Bosnić DNP                                   
13 Grzegorz Arabas 16 30:234/6 66.72/6 33.36/12 50.02/6 33.3  2 2 1 4   2 1     8 0
14 Aleksander Kudriawcew 9 19:291/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.04/4 100.0  1 1 5 5   5       7 0
15 Przemysław Gierszewski 0 03:350/1 0.0   0/1 0.0               1       -2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 19/37 51.4 6/20 30 25/57 43.9 12/22 54.5 8 24 32 15 26 0 20 4 2   59